GrepolisusNicaeaAlliances
“The die has been cast.” (Julius Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Kills+Attack+Defence+
1Prestige Worldwide148.156.61839.19990111393149.603.227408.50888.014.447361.588.780164.545
2Goonies97.065.7521.3318371762178.692.335199.84396.001.344-282.690.99189.869
3THE BORG22.905.5573.47727174220.776.45224.98510.264.55910.511.8934.942
4The Federation14.978.20421.87321109019.695.96635.9975.590.41114.105.55519.981
5Profi14.738.3412.782286079.817.8619.77141.100.07338.717.7887.651
6Cereal Killers11.796.18213.52215960115.367.3368.0427.615.250-17.752.0866.790
7Legion of Honor6.280.076268749314.819.9795.5762.106.33912.713.6405.576
8Vandelay Industries3.612.07312599.212.4018.450.507761.894
9Bye Have Fun3.231.526124936.17735.92110.55725.62025.382
10Now We Are Free3.041.9481.789142651.337.7051.500465.371872.334722
11Die but not give up1.657.53116.11121231317.362231.210-186.152
12Tiny Alliance1.429.83831052.249.4721.381531.0261.718.4461.381
13CHAOS1.216.1481115465.736173.574292.162
14Lone Wolf1.054.842173420.16051251.963168.19751
15Gods Of War forever920.58923728458.399.64523032.286.42626.113.219230
16Baby Wonder846.997167314.70112.921250.35864.3439.796
17Legion of Doom500.73513711.630.3026.314.3145.315.988
18Owl Alone267.13210312683.78117.70050.48633.2952.200
19One Hit Wonder65.1511548.52234.95613.566
20DEATH IS NOT THE END31.60143135252
21-Legion of Honor-27.19211512178.98655.854123.132
22Paradigm12.7461119.603.877111.359.8928.243.9851
23ground and12.538611233.9471.4881.77232.1751.488
24Brothers6.78011117.65111.073106.578
25the people of fire2.5111822113.25620.54292.714
26The Spartan Empire1.1641195.66018.72276.938
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in 2020-05-06 20:16:27