GrepolisskZetaAlliances
“A small country cannot contend with a great; the few cannot contend with the many; the weak cannot contend with the strong.” (Mencius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1K.N.S.G.50.225.2366.11449390141.619.0811.23522.624.99878418.994.083451
2ASGARDS13.089.2226.04317103712.729.2796.8641.613.2105.8941.116.069970
3SEA SEX 510.254.2571.3612991212.345.1296.672.6055.672.524
4Equilibrium10.220.5791.2301280136.970.0274.76018.031.76918.938.2584.760
5Dignitas9.725.68366147701.806.6385.1771.172.6253.414634.0131.763
6Knights of Zeta5.206.5148151444216.072.8704.616.43711.456.433
7RYTIERI KRVAVEHO MEČA4.940.708343144265.375.1072.323.5033.051.604
8DTP Select of Zeta4.841.309831194112.493.342921.1231.572.219
9LIONS4.333.579767356423.32311.118131.803184291.52010.934
10Assasins and brothers2.220.45016209608.089158.587449.502
11dead1.315.343997110414.328.2811.127.4973.200.784
12only ONE847.86416777.15330.27446.879
13Playboys825.154265316.393774123.561774192.832
14spolok=300=738.030306679794.5201.044321.1961.044473.324
15Minotaurus513.607138164.44283.88080.562
16Helikonia492.61378443120.05750.96069.097
17AnGeLS - DeMoNS472.109250395.06486.873308.191
18KUBAJSKO449.82613570.38645.63524.751
19Vengeance352.1923392.208.477504.3561.704.121
20Elita of Lorderon312.94438513599.74016.33783.403
21ASALAN282.924126191.52250.136141.386
22NOVA- 2013187.06311914.43913.725714
23CCCP*158.538717219228.31784.757143.560
24=300=110.346812132.116.469514.6071.601.862
25The Gods58.142196262
26Cierni Rytieri20.1331435.3569.16026.196
27THE LAST ROMAN LEGION**14.93213195.63425.372170.262
28Dobri chlapci12.71611180.58728.759151.828
29SPARTA5.963112.9797742.205
30USA.5.895491128.3503.86324.487
31dragons5.379112.2572.257
32Grécka Armáda4.062111.9661.375591
33OlaZO2.888116.3931.5394.854
34-WOLFS-2.1311139.5726.15833.414
35Age Of Empires I1.8981114.9791.36613.613
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Wed, 08 May 2013 00:03:29 +0100