GrepolisskActiumAlliances
“Only the brave enjoy noble and glorious deaths.” (Dionysius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Sam s nohami na stole31.050.504118.297502307616.483.80010.29211.170.8747.7255.312.9262.567
2Psychiatria12.241.79915.9692191414.308.13819.5942.104.54416.8082.203.5942.786
3S tebou ma baví svet8.849.57716.0062976217.747.60030.1793.313.4235.6284.434.17724.551
4seZHar1.308.35987.2377195810.890.1966.2707.503.8045.6583.386.392612
5Endgame387.607116355203.58652581.750121.836525
6Reborn Incoming365.0182.93513476.4043.6079.64066.7643.607
7BERTE SI MESTA.KONČÍM.227.88919.814122236.44817.20519.243
8Extraklasa189.520856224121.983365111.15936510.824
9End of the World31.691327162.188.1422101.219.235968.907210
10UPDATE17.7861140.8239225.00615.81792
11leave me alone please17.5942409950.8226919.5886931.234
12klatic16.8741481.88512.70369.182
13MEDVEDE16.751554143.6293.233396
14Svedkovia taniera3.08011234.331117.972116.359
15xxxx1.74011185185
16*You-Are-Dead*1.38111158.77358.169100.604
17Fangorn01014716131
18HZDS-Naša záchrana01051.5107.21844.292
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 19 Nov 2019 00:02:46 +0000