GrepolisskXiAlliances
“They have an abundance of gold and silver, and these make war, like other things, go smoothly.” (Hermocrates)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1PHOENIX43.161.77966.623413449322.325.408546.92511.587.208156.10810.738.200390.817
2Gates of Fire27.668.23349.278272216418.196.369163.0299.360.98414.3328.835.385148.697
3Problem?26.477.2081.89224217924.948.110373.83515.312.036282.3199.636.07491.516
4THE PRAETORIANS21.908.97524.573241781221.991.08146.49916.029.67611.1495.961.40535.350
5GODS OF OLYMP10.146.09418.91913842224.229.51930.26710.505.58124.57113.723.9385.696
6Insomnia5.235.63121.811844211.559.06125.029489.2333.3421.069.82821.687
7Rebelové2.265.71311.189152331419.35321.546135.083140284.27021.406
8Legends of Slovakia1.502.32523.445281842301.440208103.452208197.988
9This Is Sparta1.016.86118745.5372.96632.11713.4202.966
10PoslednÁ RímskA LégiA**829.085272527.092245.105281.987
11Brotherhood714.4374111191611.623637213.346398.277637
12Nove677.814276886146.82728184.35119162.47690
13LION HEART140.9621.479127129.1237.122122.001
14*OaS*87.303120
15****52.9091669.16835.26233.906
16To the EDGE30.463181174113
17Hrdinský Rebelové21.6141326184.3032.42738.955145.3482.427
18Watership Down17.134356152.6219212.621921
19Black dragons14.85135229.8414836.65348193.188
20Limbo11.68415
21slovensk158.1425751114.92914.929
22Legia statočnych5.7681121.8512.62019.231
23ATHENSKY SPOLOK II4.3701137.9308.49929.431
24Hobit3.9241126.88014.32512.555
25bojovníci3.847114.83684.828
26Sekta vlčiej svorky2.5562212.59092111.669
27Roman2.400112114.9811234.858
28BROTHERS In ARMS1.9661125.6474.22821.419
29NE-UTRO1.715281112.024.4745.008.0107.016.464
30Black Sabath1.10111
31HYPERBOREA8541140.1691.70738.462
32Akademia I of DA.66211
33Nosferatu Infinity51611
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 29 May 2015 00:01:52 +0100