GrepolisseHeraklionAlliances
“To an imperial city nothing is inconsistent which is expedient.” (Euphemus of Athens)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Pommes coola allians27.398.33398.108201978637.501.20588.70524.861.97686.02112.639.2292.684
2T.N.T.9.313.441706.34716177764344.0315.668177.9745.022166.057646
3IKEA4.137.33612.621731713.831.44818.2602.295.0311.536.41718.260
4NO NAME2.366.25641793.955.3271.740.8512.214.476
5Frog hunters1.932.53410321682.294.9099.5191.147.5349.5191.147.375
6The Ghosts500.2116.39910721708.8905.734192.147864516.7434.870
7E.F.G.F.132.192121
8skrrskrr120.9081247.3272.0445.283
9Sailor Moon76.37011714.31714.317
10Love me to the end...59.0411886.04424.39161.653
11legion invictus57.1161814.6971.57013.127
12Hakuna Matata16.6111412.9257.1005.825
13Gringo17.6481116.7157.7069.009
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 18 Feb 2018 00:04:21 +0000