GrepolisroIotaAlliances
“The walls shall shake at the noise of the horsemen, and of the wheels, and of the chariots.” (Ezekiel)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1THE BEST60.865.9124648189.071.5856.334.3412.737.244
2CAINII INFERNULUI54.390.51550427860.448.25020.767.48039.680.770
3Big Family34.056.60631269730.252.16517.280.27212.971.893
4Panic Attack31.165.06425246736.574.60920.039.64516.534.964
5Bones and Skulls15.209.23516123916.056.2437.587.4898.468.754
6Big Family II11.858.015189937.431.3224.555.6622.875.660
7THE BEST ACADEMY10.369.470249081.222.827542.362680.465
8NEMURITORII8.554.436187864.369.3521.549.2682.820.084
9Big Family I6.992.139655418.043.00612.091.2735.951.733
10România6.231.828115119.337.0474.246.3635.090.684
11ATLANTYS3.764.858133822.280.777936.3951.344.382
12MOHICANII II1.624.12541521.124.555339.579784.976
13CAINII INFERNULUI II1.390.65731194.018.4981.730.9702.287.528
14A Panic Attack LegacY849.8155834.604.9932.348.5342.256.459
15INCOGNITO675.2471651.538602936
16spaima dusmanilor155.908126272.98920.500252.489
17Lords82.15111712.642.5453.766.3348.876.211
18Criminal Boss68.62018943673270
19HAU BAU27.267136.0393745.665
20eagles warriors 219.5271896.67959396.086
21Age of mythology10.14612336.21815.336320.882
22Demos Kratos7.845111.579.647564.5251.015.122
23MOHICANII1751125.3254.29021.035
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 10 Sep 2013 00:01:57 +0100