GrepolisroKosAlliances
“Fortune favours the bold.” (Terence)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1CLANUL LUPILOR ALBI31.333.3567.48645225828.102.22718.082.15310.020.074
2CAINII INFERNULUI13.412.7382.31145123812.700.6406.459.4236.241.217
3NuEPanica11.201.404783429405.417.1797282.849.6197282.567.560
4Rise and Shine8.992.4183604586212.980.8315.554.8137.426.018
5ACADEMIA LUPILOR ALBI6.302.780295358.313.2194.618.1493.695.070
6CAINII INFERNULUI I5.355.969313415132.235.0931.378.677856.416
7YAKUZA4.113.865789444682.429.279865.9021.563.377
8CAINII INFERNULUI II3.948.159886314041.025.078423.709601.369
9Cainii Infernului Ac992.97510121263.81294.101169.711
10JUST 4 FUN991.22478411.375.1505.456.4305.918.720
11NuEPanica-Acad.831.86012862.183.7331.085.3711.098.362
12LEGIUNEA DE ATAC789.9918927137184.354112.11072.244
13THE ARMY OF ROME444.53211854.400.7021.556.1412.844.561
14YAKUZA Force389.3756601756475.89135215.90535259.986
15=ROMANIA=330.16984267.57313.10454.469
16Legend283.951231166.25289.68876.564
17Farmville237.42542647.55635.47212.084
18SECTIA ZBUCIUMATILOR151.359112114.31125.97888.333
19PAraziTii145.33782840.88120.14920.732
20Barosan la mine acasa114.013166141.3352301.105
21Legio Dacorum105.99311560.0593.61756.442
22Rise and Shine*103.5092103.493.8011.382.5602.111.241
23Asta a fost85.339182.3666371.729
24A.N.U.82.28452129.60222.5557.047
25un spart si 3 de 178.2951910.5332.8087.725
26N.A.T.O.77.84715052661.88517.09444.791
27GAME OF KOS74.808831628.66018.9619.699
28BLACK KINGS67.773621858.917288.846570.071
29NeonBlade62.94241256.81610.59346.223
30ROME'S LEGION I56.18139162.08971.89790.192
31ArtOfWar52.9321320124.55738.87685.681
32NASA50.3852826.5924.70321.889
33THE ARMY OF ROME AUXILIA49.808493.040.2711.336.8831.703.388
34Baza de Tratament46.9358411389.16622.61866.548
35troy36.49611212.91912.919
36Trei pe-o craca31.321653770.33511.29459.041
37GeNeSiS29.85711029.94318.38411.559
38LostSoul18.403104680.20741.07439.133
39GOLD co.15.705269.4252.6976.728
40=JUST 4 FUN=15.630232.635.0031.120.2961.514.707
41La misto10.14115524.096204.800319.296
42Play4Win9.8773317.2863.39713.889
43Singur ACASA9.0741165.2795.27760.002
44Alina 1984 Guild8.9881310.0833.5406.543
45b.z.8.792225.7115.244467
46The bad8.517124.5733.2571.316
47c√Ęteva sugestii7.9911212.0342.2589.776
48dudt7.928331145.61937.0718.548
490x0x0 ATLANTIDA 0x0x07.673121294922
50POLITA MINCIUI5.380117.9097.176733
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Wed, 19 Jun 2019 00:06:18 +0100