GrepolisroTroiaAlliances
“Ah! The generals! They are numerous but not good for much!” (Aristophanes)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR I67.290.2771.403.74345141068448.786.632587.24436.651.473324.23512.135.159263.009
2OLD SCHOOL24.042.14271.911381681430.483.23974.08916.621.46819.18713.861.77154.902
3IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR II5.234.7981.3161842717.170.4768.7189.179.7156487.990.7618.070
4LEGIUNEA DE ATAC28.672.72747.176462016414.717.380149.1235.785.96071.7778.931.42077.346
5VIKINGS16.13427543.172131.497411.675
6Leyend605.580143122.03594.54327.492
7Jojolina23.9931389.2007.50081.700
8Corsarul Negru38.31253451467.44713.05854.389
9ARMATA RO┼×IE35.8962464.4209.32355.097
10legendari5.2883321214.9445.5929.352
11JOC PT.AUR5.8251212.70411.713991
12Romania1.222117.8532.1965.657
13LUPUPUL STELAR2.556335.4952.8262.669
14SUICID DANCE6.257113.5373.153384
15OLD SCHOOL-Singur2.38125113.3043.093211
16GOLd1.61245112.5593612.559361
17oooo1.67011544125419
18Suicidal dance1.30422467281186
19SPATIAL VOX1.1002227984195
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 12 May 2019 00:02:14 +0100