GrepolisroTroiaAlliances
“Woe to the vanquished.” (Livy)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR I47.651.490648.53248131535127.741.75228.20322.027.45124.6065.714.3013.597
2IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR II17.180.034628.15637311984214.944.60110.4498.104.0089.4006.840.5931.049
3IMPERIUL HIPERACTIV15.464.15014.56111911138.1923.985124.03040014.1623.585
4OLD SCHOOL15.278.16817.39742107020.503.6528.91013.263.5574.0227.240.0954.888
5LEGIUNEA DE ATAC10.479.75432.8163187448.516.47312.4582.581.2317.8615.935.2424.597
6THE RESISTANCE7.782.88438.5511964945.267.19921.72717.283.0931.79627.984.10619.931
7PRIETENII IMPERIULUI-ac.3.661.0451.068.350174335802.235.5992151.371.291215864.308
8LEGIUNEA2.766.31626.307820931.336.0483.268244.0022.3861.092.046882
9VIKINGS829.5741.75837112268.91645110.802158.11445
101ww2112.3075821147.7802677.513
11Apocalyptica98.087263417158.21898668.207990.011977
12ARMATA RO┼×IE58.8685082646.1757.14939.026
13Corsarul Negru38.97526636385.7074402.9504402.757
14Jojolina38.0931463.2536.64856.605
15Blue Lions5.0391272.14420.49951.645
16Spartans4.5501.100213182.92375124.9767557.947676
17legendari3.999141222.8852.696189
18Buzduganul1.992112.0981.583515
19Legiunea Dacica986115.7133.8591.854
20Scutul Lui Denzel914114127713417
21zZzz21911
22123452002511
23..............0103.5381.9051.633
24Dormeza0103.6169302.686
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 11 Dec 2018 00:02:38 +0000