GrepolisroTroiaAlliances
“It is the noblest and safest thing for a great army to be visibly animated by one spirit.” (Archidamus of Sparta)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR I68.595.092240.3974842291636.378.97835.28328.915.29623.7417.463.68211.542
2OLD SCHOOL25.286.8051.911.51048183912925.976.01724.16914.441.60310.04511.534.41414.124
3IMPERIUL PRIETENILOR II20.508.73027.062441490216.524.19616.8978.976.5997.6197.547.5979.278
4LEGIUNEA DE ATAC17.629.412208.03042113552410.678.3364.4873.507.3652.2457.170.9712.242
5VIKINGS361.55514.0986351482.117847129.614352.503847
6THE RESISTANCE343.4051.992.511223314545.963.4831.02517.420.78273528.542.701290
71ww2137.309771167.7802677.513
8Corsarul Negru122.488467334918.4293.6987.2805111.1493.647
9ARMATA ROŞIE69.5952653.2327.29445.938
10Foisorul de foc45.2411.6062613111.2911223183097392
11Dinastia Iulio-Claudiană33.9203.072452452245623867
12Suicidal dance25.2537.05038738772227222
13Jojolina24.3522741379.5631.3877.39542772.168960
14Fratii de suferinta24.28223726274.401472.680471.721
15razboiul zeilor13.61419921214.26926170264.099
16Insula celor sfinti11.0255520208888
17Tinutul faraonilor10.69620202222
18Spartans10.499413496.7661629.2401667.526
19SUICID DANCE6.4571515113833
20LEGIUNEA4.134111.636.330394.6181.241.712
21Romania2.5891081177675521
22Blue Lions2.2571.09742174.912921.26753.6459
23legendari2.070113111.890154.802157.088
24JOC PT.AUR1.388167112.5901182.4518313935
25oooo1.0621121544171
26dfgg48211
27Verdezor01033
28gesgeag01051645
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 17 Feb 2019 00:02:33 +0000