GrepolisroLamiaAlliances
“War is not so much a matter of weapons as of money.” (Thucydides)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1DRACII LIBERI65.024.09917.32349412165.757.6951.449.48039.510.9601.295.97226.246.735153.508
2Deathrow63.254.16145.285494062289.546.832715.56166.350.012306.62023.196.820408.941
3Warriors Legends of Troy25.614.07532.517402003151.479.095287.29211.853.938163.96939.625.157123.323
4PreToRieNii19.329.61019.588331533139.579.571517.97314.388.533488.12825.191.03829.845
5DRACUSORII LIBERI14.951.74538.929291138116.579.19830.68510.115.48716.6566.463.71114.029
6MAtyo1.182.826171439.54764.264375.283
7doar pades952.09817359.30584458.461
8SPQR PRETORIANS384.6227.934113413.8553.303552
9LEGIUNEA DE ATAC312.9667.174332121.484831105.78661915.698212
10Ghost304.16752125829.09011437.597791.493114
11Deathrow2178.0618352769.58824.16745.421
12Cetatea Ingerilor84.4461164.3234.323
13Imperiul Dac65.9321104.910.8031.124.3693.786.434
14Semper Fi40.939116479.24821.968457.280
15Warriors Legends Acd. II37.0531543164.351.7651691.630.9892.720.776169
16CLASA MUNCITOARE21.118556145.4753.8681.607
17EROII16.20136371.947171.749200.198
18Clanul lupilor7.56823100.13618.85781.279
19to die for5.97733327.38095.946231.434
20SS Family4.20211193.65850.051143.607
21Barlogul Lupilor Albi4.08873410.5451.3409.205
22bogdann451.9291139.40632.3547.052
23DRACII1.7221173.34628.79044.556
24THE ONE1.576811112.125265872611.538
25ROMANIA1.4051115.4347.1448.290
26Legion From Hell1.3261125.3979.21516.182
27asii1.2331111.7271.32610.401
28ghjghjkjgh1.0981118111071
29force sun1.0841113.8111.86311.948
30DaciaRex91911112.76961.40351.366
31PreToRieNli6091114.05711.3392.718
32Vicol24611
33Dragonii Rosii01040.44411.46228.982
34esaares01096.74563.83632.909
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sat, 20 Jan 2018 00:03:32 +0000