GrepolisptRhoAlliances
“Far better it is to have a stout heart always and suffer one's share of evils, than to be ever fearing what may happen.” (Herodotus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1PATRIOTS SHOW51.429.7371.98457416028.648.8643.90515.116.2171.16913.532.6472.736
2Mafia Removida14.327.98019122516.301.8272.99810.494.8885.806.9392.998
3Revengers12.956.5411.2754911753.455.9356.2881.803.3656971.652.5705.591
4PATRIOTS SHOW II12.601.2817.60933111712.549.8782.5825.300.3462.5827.249.532
5OS LOBOS4.802.483154461.825.27030451.6181.373.65230
6=Legado Maçon=4.317.53943761.355.001792.730562.271
7Hell Warriors2.640.869299162661.513.912532436.1145321.077.798
8Waiting For The End2.158.8931180176.823127.13149.692
9The never ending story1.899.5323164144.00490.51453.490
10NOVA ERA1.667.443315851.02537.36213.663
11Most Valuable Player1.497.7871113105.33918.2784.5361.928100.80316.350
12NEW FRIENDS1.314.667747134344.1741.78674.5871.220269.587566
13Resistência1.237.23131151.196.683423.690772.993
14-Renegados-868.695266150.11569863.31651186.799187
15melgitas pzpz707.598287651.314260.534390.780
16Patriots XXX600.24814610.0172.4097.608
17F.E.A.R574.469462548.194117.682430.512
18MAIS VALE SÓ...381.918139142.9646.530136.434
19coroa para todos hehehe184.881130158.8306.514152.316
20JAERAS140.17121764.74910.46854.281
21NOR REGAS130.845116684.597192.284492.313
22***Elite Grepo***112.388117225.85850.815175.043
23Blood of heroes97.4762141.159.324132.8651.026.459
24OS TITANS73.29511231.2703.27427.996
25Wolfs54.01431486.06519.83166.234
26Os Mafiosos ACADEMIA24.14513121.24325.98595.258
27rosapolis14.7571418.2928.12810.164
28Império Alterano12.2311185.25225.89059.362
297 Mares de Zeus10.6191411.0822.5348.548
30Estrela da Morte5.7201120.6251.51419.111
31Age of Mythology4.9511128.25250027.752
32Aliança3.610111.5803311.249
33Republic Of Gamers3.14611110.80612.95497.852
34INPERIO GREGO2.564114.2101024.108
35KING V1.3541115.4515.9109.541
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 23 Mar 2014 00:01:12 +0000