GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“If a man does not strike first, he will be the first struck.” (Athenagoras of Syracuse)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma-ZiP6.433.687901046516.062.992625.714.70310.348.28962
2SandStorm PL114.2261967.31535.68131.634
3-- Admiralicja --631.764137408.32450.038358.286
4WERMACHT369.22713256.98530.65026.335
5Sagittarius II3.766.557926511.933.9777.738.8084.195.169
6Dragon age of Empire2.7971283.4427.03776.405
7GROM01067.36834.47232.896
8TWARDA SZTUKA1.113.425395550.824137.669413.155
99-ty Legion109.964102520728.592214.841513.751
10ciotyhehe3.104113.9613.368593
11piesełowska armia11.42311203.51267.268136.244
12Yasuo Main146.439122388.96567.618321.347
13Polish Masters186.7961331.536.863665.133871.730
14Biały Żagiel9.150.2031.1737680126.363.6453.66817.368.9963.6688.994.649
15Roma II21.273.7671.17223150514.681.5128.9395.446.7861709.234.7268.769
16Bazar501.44243130394.556131.416263.140
17gfgh3.931221141.59012.76228.828
18JARODD110.28311592.97931.85661.123
19TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE2.645.14214112292.938.6611.462.5181.476.143
20Never II9.767.760666106846.557.9464.553.0642.004.882
21VINI490.279251111.93740.86971.068
22Never9.803.734106359.175.5945.654.6913.520.903
23Sestos-mania130.62819238.511125.732112.779
24Alternatywy 433.518.66684525219870.351.1447.79836.147.15333634.203.9917.462
25Biała6u17a.Biały11o18o23133.100112245.0351.69978.1781.699166.857
26Wolni Bohaterowie50.19725414.800105.314309.486
27legionisci1.871119393
28OIOM5891144.37634.7989.578
29KABARET3.683.674123213.021.92236.0617.986.93231.3335.034.9904.728
30do wymyślenia2.425.68251834.784.6303.207.8721.576.758
31Dezzlings010160.01496.73863.276
32Złote Targowisko70711105.42542.36763.058
33Ludzie Prości86.1821782.02428.71353.311
34Atomowi Pakerzy14.01214360.904112.552248.352
35NIEŚMIERTELNI268.188136544.419246.752297.667
36Sagittarius39.391.25930930262729.359.66137.89821.466.32322.0697.893.33815.829
37heda534.5031116.78036216.418
38LXVII LEGIO AQUILA23.935927177.33363.847113.486
39czyrak453.7681601.556.551909.312647.239
40AXYZ69.2921303.341.4321.197.4042.144.028
41Koniec Swiata377.598236165.931117.09448.837
42Alternatywy-41.646.057312119.321.277111.151.4588.169.8191
43olee376.15412886.1842.00884.176
44-TBC-7.82912757.904193.129564.775
45Samotny Wojownik419.8391384.2032.8691.334
46Hooligans Squad15.490.50114616100614.389.5031.24010.126.8951.2114.262.60829
47KWS - Puniccy Piraci861.6341502.732.0958171.232.0108171.500.085
48cenzura 23616.59622831.497238.139593.358
49Mroczni Rycerze329.180142980.505583.346397.159
50Roma39.829.4205.26128262894.769.76210.17148.472.3803.61046.297.3826.561
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 02 Oct 2018 00:01:45 +0100