GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“It is the noblest and safest thing for a great army to be visibly animated by one spirit.” (Archidamus of Sparta)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma39.829.4205.26128262894.769.76210.17148.472.3803.61046.297.3826.561
2Sagittarius39.391.25930930262729.359.66137.89821.466.32322.0697.893.33815.829
3Alternatywy 433.518.66684525219870.351.1447.79836.147.15333634.203.9917.462
4Roma II21.273.7671.17223150514.681.5128.9395.446.7861709.234.7268.769
5Hooligans Squad15.490.50114616100614.389.5031.24010.126.8951.2114.262.60829
6Never II9.767.760666106846.557.9464.553.0642.004.882
7Biały Żagiel9.150.2031.1737680126.363.6453.66817.368.9963.6688.994.649
8Never9.803.734106359.175.5945.654.6913.520.903
9Roma-ZiP6.433.687901046516.062.992625.714.70310.348.28962
10Wyklęci5.828.680154172.352.9674201.648.052704.915420
11Sagittarius II3.766.557926511.933.9777.738.8084.195.169
12KABARET3.683.674123213.021.92236.0617.986.93231.3335.034.9904.728
13TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE2.645.14214112292.938.6611.462.5181.476.143
14do wymyślenia2.425.68251834.784.6303.207.8721.576.758
15Alternatywy-41.646.057312119.321.277111.151.4588.169.8191
16TWARDA SZTUKA1.113.425395550.824137.669413.155
17czyrak453.7681601.556.551909.312647.239
18VINI490.279251111.93740.86971.068
19KWS - Puniccy Piraci861.6341502.732.0958171.232.0108171.500.085
20Mroczni Rycerze329.180142980.505583.346397.159
21Samotny Wojownik419.8391384.2032.8691.334
22-- Admiralicja --631.764137408.32450.038358.286
23NIEŚMIERTELNI268.188136544.419246.752297.667
24Koniec Swiata377.598236165.931117.09448.837
25Polish Masters186.7961331.536.863665.133871.730
26WERMACHT369.22713256.98530.65026.335
27Bazar501.44243130394.556131.416263.140
28AXYZ69.2921303.341.4321.197.4042.144.028
29olee376.15412886.1842.00884.176
30Yasuo Main146.439122388.96567.618321.347
319-ty Legion109.964102520728.592214.841513.751
32JARODD110.28311592.97931.85661.123
33Biała6u17a.Biały11o18o23133.100112245.0351.69978.1781.699166.857
34Sestos-mania130.62819238.511125.732112.779
35SandStorm PL114.2261967.31535.68131.634
36Ludzie Prości86.1821782.02428.71353.311
37LXVII LEGIO AQUILA23.935927177.33363.847113.486
38Wolni Bohaterowie50.19725414.800105.314309.486
39Atomowi Pakerzy14.01214360.904112.552248.352
40-TBC-7.82912757.904193.129564.775
41cenzura 23616.59622831.497238.139593.358
42Dragon age of Empire2.7971283.4427.03776.405
43ciotyhehe3.104113.9613.368593
44piesełowska armia11.42311203.51267.268136.244
45gfgh3.931221141.59012.76228.828
46legionisci1.871119393
47OIOM5891144.37634.7989.578
48Złote Targowisko70711105.42542.36763.058
49heda534.5031116.78036216.418
50Dezzlings010160.01496.73863.276
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 02 Oct 2018 00:01:45 +0100