GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“Hannibal knew how to gain a victory, but not how to use it.” (Maharbal)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma48.769.023113.942303242786.964.535334.59843.916.40470.98143.048.131263.617
2Alternatywy 438.461.7645.258292518163.702.624101.05534.174.18037.99929.528.44463.056
3Roma-ZiP10.040.62152.78421793415.098.77535.4795.517.63131.1409.581.1444.339
4Alternatywy-42.225.35527.0304160219.283.8302.36811.139.4938.144.3372.368
5Roma II9.175.1601.4441668912.098.5285.1913.994.8728638.103.6564.328
6Alternatywy--43.574.884524618.335.13889110.255.7018.079.437891
7Biały Żagiel11.598.27119.4989826223.139.9526.63915.208.398297.931.5546.610
8Sagittarius35.441.66694.265302385525.214.84897.15818.936.77650.1436.278.07247.015
9KABARET2.761.537118810.271.8305.943.8744.327.956
10Hooligans Squad15.596.01250.140191036313.701.3647.4749.541.2356.3844.160.1291.090
11Sagittarius II7.574.90814.94313505111.677.771216.1687.670.667201.3554.007.10414.813
12Never9.079.1211.510105858.770.0144855.382.6513853.387.363100
13AXYZ75.2072303.330.4351.197.4042.133.031
14Never II9.916.98526.3451370836.154.13827.4804.379.02426.0161.775.1141.464
15do wymyślenia3.030.2629.532823014.728.3562.9043.162.6513351.565.7052.569
16KWS - Puniccy Piraci618.08410.8691422.609.1331.171.9821.437.151
17TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE3.776.42414.1161431412.528.8154.7871.334.2941.194.5214.787
18Hooligans Squad II133.3911112.415.1581.525.769889.389
19Polish Masters154.919941231.531.956663.478868.478
20cenzura 236119.4952424827.78030236.32730591.453
21Wyklęci5.868.4726.279184272.059.2995.4341.469.4243.888589.8751.546
22-TBC-16.59035750.13514193.129557.00614
239-ty Legion112.621642621716.34852212.281504.06752
24NoMercy II5.43412672.4281.114238.037434.3911.114
25czyrak344.8994791551.279.9241.471847.2841.471432.640
26Mroczni Rycerze371.67279249923.207488531.345391.862488
27TWARDA SZTUKA1.251.9279294108513.140133.725379.415
28-- Admiralicja --972.81913.9212621406.70450.038356.666
29Yasuo Main216.426232388.96567.618321.347
30Wolni Bohaterowie58.4977125404.041105.314298.727
31NIEŚMIERTELNI287.141137507.682245.805261.877
32Bazar368.377606121380.743121.550259.193
33Atomowi Pakerzy10.2619013360.312112.552247.760
34herosi wojny36.86914204.30324.051180.252
35piesełowska armia6.94713511203.51267.268136.244
36kxxk9.79011139.48453.20386.281
37Dragon age of Empire71.226105.09631191080.9536.21474.739
38Sestos-mania99.53310817154.82724582.20224572.625
39VINI448.5842.0322431111.43340.36571.068
40Dezzlings010160.01496.73863.276
41Złote Targowisko70711105.42542.36763.058
42JARODD79.5684.065114390.73884230.15360.585842
43*FENIX*6941167.22510.02057.205
44bum cyk cyk30.6571376.72330.48546.238
45Ludzie Prości127.92011074.95028.71346.237
46olee376.15427612843.48581642.669
47Nazwa Potem749.813820364135.8952.90294.2642.90241.631
48LXVII LEGIO AQUILA115.4782896.7361258.7171238.019
49legionista6.6551251.92917.78334.146
50GROM01067.36834.47232.896
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 16 Aug 2018 00:02:27 +0100