GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“Hannibal knew how to gain a victory, but not how to use it.” (Maharbal)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma48.769.023113.942303242786.964.535334.59843.916.40470.98143.048.131263.617
2Sagittarius II7.574.90814.94313505111.677.771216.1687.670.667201.3554.007.10414.813
3Alternatywy 438.461.7645.258292518163.702.624101.05534.174.18037.99929.528.44463.056
4Sagittarius35.441.66694.265302385525.214.84897.15818.936.77650.1436.278.07247.015
5Roma-ZiP10.040.62152.78421793415.098.77535.4795.517.63131.1409.581.1444.339
6Never II9.916.98526.3451370836.154.13827.4804.379.02426.0161.775.1141.464
7Hooligans Squad15.596.01250.140191036313.701.3647.4749.541.2356.3844.160.1291.090
8Biały Żagiel11.598.27119.4989826223.139.9526.63915.208.398297.931.5546.610
9Wyklęci5.868.4726.279184272.059.2995.4341.469.4243.888589.8751.546
10Roma II9.175.1601.4441668912.098.5285.1913.994.8728638.103.6564.328
11TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE3.776.42414.1161431412.528.8154.7871.334.2941.194.5214.787
12do wymyślenia3.030.2629.532823014.728.3562.9043.162.6513351.565.7052.569
13Nazwa Potem749.813820364135.8952.90294.2642.90241.631
14Alternatywy-42.225.35527.0304160219.283.8302.36811.139.4938.144.3372.368
15Biała6u17a.Biały11o18o2363.9371660.1122.01951.6818.4312.019
16czyrak344.8994791551.279.9241.471847.2841.471432.640
17NoMercy II5.43412672.4281.114238.037434.3911.114
18Alternatywy--43.574.884524618.335.13889110.255.7018.079.437891
19JARODD79.5684.065114390.73884230.15360.585842
20Mroczni Rycerze371.67279249923.207488531.345391.862488
21Never9.079.1211.510105858.770.0144855.382.6513853.387.363100
22Sestos-mania99.53310817154.82724582.20224572.625
239-ty Legion112.621642621716.34852212.281504.06752
24cenzura 236119.4952424827.78030236.32730591.453
25gfgh1.2461941131.092185.6151825.477
26-TBC-16.59035750.13514193.129557.00614
27LXVII LEGIO AQUILA115.4782896.7361258.7171238.019
28bum cyk cyk30.6571376.72330.48546.238
29SandStorm PL107.9212241944.28725.21319.074
30WERMACHT364.4102.67813142.00930.65011.359
31Wolni Bohaterowie58.4977125404.041105.314298.727
32Dekretos45.3251529.32229.322
33OIOM5891144.37634.7989.578
34KABARET2.761.537118810.271.8305.943.8744.327.956
35Ludzie Prości127.92011074.95028.71346.237
36kxxk9.79011139.48453.20386.281
37AXYZ75.2072303.330.4351.197.4042.133.031
38VINI448.5842.0322431111.43340.36571.068
39Dragon age of Empire71.226105.09631191080.9536.21474.739
40TWARDA SZTUKA1.251.9279294108513.140133.725379.415
41Hooligans Squad II133.3911112.415.1581.525.769889.389
42olee376.15427612843.48581642.669
43KWS - Puniccy Piraci618.08410.8691422.609.1331.171.9821.437.151
44legionista6.6551251.92917.78334.146
45Bazar368.377606121380.743121.550259.193
46Dezzlings010160.01496.73863.276
47-- Admiralicja --972.81913.9212621406.70450.038356.666
48NIEŚMIERTELNI287.141137507.682245.805261.877
49GROM01067.36834.47232.896
50heda534.059591113.02234612.676
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 16 Aug 2018 00:02:27 +0100