GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“In war we must always leave room for strokes of fortune, and accidents that cannot be foreseen.” (Polybius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Alternatywy 440.969.24013.261302642152.469.78326.84331.334.4255.45821.135.35821.385
2Roma35.266.26139.961292425268.961.788109.45231.365.03096.33337.596.75813.119
3Sagittarius32.390.26171.497292147620.333.88219.81915.253.23415.7465.080.6484.073
4Hooligans Squad16.479.22228.954261136111.571.5246.0857.608.0175.2383.963.507847
5Sagittarius II15.519.424131.9153011122149.438.6522.4216.048.2421.8143.390.410607
6Biały Żagiel13.062.4097.84715953118.731.25866.22212.374.21552.0586.357.04314.164
7Roma-ZiP10.194.08071.79028841413.821.27811.1224.732.8759.1179.088.4032.005
8Alternatywy--49.959.9785.0791868217.318.81011.8009.859.6673.4897.459.1438.311
9Roma II9.660.131125.23927774119.591.44243.0862.832.32238.0196.759.1205.067
10Never II9.291.2439.493166544.615.2473.0573.187.8102.3311.427.437726
11Alternatywy-49.180.64212.68716688118.869.1325.97811.084.2867.784.8465.978
12Never8.775.72114.0951055818.092.70023.8624.943.2942.2563.149.40621.606
13Wyklęci4.701.07911.028273801.554.6304.7161.111.1043.191443.5261.525
14KABARET2.891.419649219810.194.521245.913.5194.281.00224
15do wymyślenia2.251.36014.7971219834.513.8217.4323.015.2633.1451.498.5584.287
16Roma...2.072.71817.5576168121.304.774189.853.4431811.451.331
17TWARDA SZTUKA1.772.9507.0135139281.7195786.96153194.7584
18THE END1.341.6188078118723.7446.368333.7911.880389.9534.488
19KWS - Puniccy Piraci1.035.8143.6274901.997.6792.226936.1431.8431.061.536383
20TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE909.58117.342919661.021.22247500.240520.98247
21Sagittarius IV909.01259911.879.2671448.255.2681443.623.999
22Hooligans Squad II825.46610.96156112.370.7861821.496.772182874.014
239-ty Legion727.4631.1401380632.197196.270435.927
24M--J--S524.8831362.950.456844.5222.105.934
25NiEbEzPiEcZnI459.4576.652111562344.1115.343128.6031.998215.5083.345
26FireStorm364.55512.0782331104.3361.66547.53456.8021.665
27Za i Przeciw350.1254312.031.321705.4881.325.833
28Strażnicy Galaktyki348.3401.8261281.318.662403.117915.545
29-- Admiralicja --347.044813122248.06330.079217.984
30VINI323.72617913342.4105.46716.93057025.4804.897
31Nazwa Potem300.69741433428.94747023.1494705.798
32Mroczni Rycerze295.4401.433542472.1322.534254.5661.099217.5661.435
33Polish Masters265.723833331.497.666645.791851.875
34NIEŚMIERTELNI257.069107129182.17227896.35727885.815
35BlackClover255.26934722150.40329139.94229110.461
36Dragon age of Empire255.01234543571.1961.7624.52966.6671.762
37WERMACHT251.96061112425.12414.25410.870
38Yasuo Main236.856336388.29367.618320.675
39czyrak201.6842.0921431565.67455.207439.0131.290126.66153.917
40Bazar176.03264211353.3487.176101.1087.176252.240
41AXYZ117.7782894193.315.8881.193.3322.122.556
42Wolni Bohaterowie99.118699210298.47416689.364166209.110
43FENIXUS97.7681.202110125.2513928.3423996.909
44LXVII LEGIO AQUILA79.8854702658.1191732.2931725.826
45Herkules65.4621.127116135.54039.94995.591
46Sestos-mania57.6369491514.60596011.1609603.445
47azon54.91516
48legionista48.3802971746.24717.78328.464
49GorolsBusters47.16613115.35293.18022.172
50Dekretos45.1591521.23621.236
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 26 Apr 2018 00:03:35 +0100