GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“It is pleasant, when the sea is high and the winds are dashing the waves about, to watch from the shores the struggles of another.” (Lucretius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma46.458.687125.356303104784.775.62928.14742.719.53126.82942.056.0981.318
2Alternatywy 436.079.22916.812262358262.278.86951.77733.893.93528.27528.384.93423.502
3Sagittarius33.840.52723.622292246323.537.42218.33817.530.5588.0446.006.86410.294
4Hooligans Squad15.678.77251.878211049313.534.9744.0549.391.9264.0544.143.048
5Biały Żagiel11.195.510995979222.814.29059115.070.854247.743.436567
6Sagittarius II10.459.70529.16819733211.207.7074.9067.256.2076813.951.5004.225
7Roma-ZiP10.304.24251.38822812414.870.00518.0865.394.3462.0589.475.65916.028
8Never10.091.7264.519116428.527.0411.4885.152.1681.4883.374.873
9Never II9.595.8116.025136825.994.5653924.224.6583921.769.907
10Roma II8.818.79918.01817680111.809.7523.2393.877.4933.2357.932.2594
11Alternatywy--46.176.61893941518.320.79210.249.0348.071.758
12Wyklęci6.146.21924.9322045121.965.3853.0161.423.909835541.4762.181
13TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE4.664.7977.5291939312.213.9137.8881.223.3276.064990.5861.824
14do wymyślenia2.919.8841.62882254.684.8681.5663.134.0841.4661.550.784100
15KABARET2.755.369791118710.268.582245.943.874244.324.708
16Alternatywy-42.305.256258.405411652419.273.4041011.139.4938.133.91110
17TWARDA SZTUKA1.067.8181.646391460.130640130.201329.929640
18KWS - Puniccy Piraci725.3515.8202692.562.2427301.126.9817301.435.261
19-- Admiralicja --545.686183133394.49440.679353.815
20olee389.717130
21Nazwa Potem374.487336122.82983.51039.319
22VINI367.944690135100.36030.61569.745
23WERMACHT347.31612941.86030.50111.359
24Mroczni Rycerze333.171526246828.2106.205451.8786.205376.332
25Alone319.19814.29012218.8738307.5828301.291
269-ty Legion309.9791.151740683.7161.659211.38835472.3281.624
27Bazar302.288247117377.434118.241259.193
28NIEŚMIERTELNI293.212115137429.5093.925229.024308200.4853.617
29czyrak292.047342151871.541802618.770802252.771
30Polish Masters255.2912341.531.39110663.057868.33410
31Yasuo Main216.426232388.87767.618321.259
32Dragon age of Empire169.11742880.9536.21474.739
33Hooligans Squad II133.0112112.415.0351.525.646889.389
34Ludzie Prości126.28211062.48028.71333.767
35LXVII LEGIO AQUILA119.0055742894.4683556.8493537.619
36SandStorm PL100.0198781943.08624.01219.074
37Sestos-mania95.395816128.96561.07067.895
38JARODD94.79630411180.18728.83951.348
39AXYZ85.1782303.324.5861.197.2412.127.345
40Biała6u17a.Biały11o18o2363.8821647.13642.5144.622
41Wolni Bohaterowie58.7095316399.40395105.31473294.08922
42Dekretos45.3251527.53827.538
43herosi wojny35.86814204.28824.036180.252
44S.A.Ł.P32.3056721510.6452142.7782147.867
45bum cyk cyk30.6571376.72330.48546.238
46legionista21.8901351.46017.78333.677
47Atomowi Pakerzy21.27314349.503112.540236.963
48cenzura 236117.35313724823.712235.352588.360
49gfgh16.4181117.0655.30511.760
50-TBC-15.14735744.98414193.129551.85514
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sat, 21 Jul 2018 00:02:36 +0100