GrepolisplSestosAlliances
“To an imperial city nothing is inconsistent which is expedient.” (Euphemus of Athens)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Roma39.953.65242.246292691191.708.86680.98847.758.23250.39043.950.63430.598
2Sagittarius39.157.30135.942302606627.996.66922.59220.567.35720.9397.429.3121.653
3Alternatywy 430.088.7981.035.2952219657167.634.285230.94434.869.96331.14632.764.322199.798
4Roma II23.051.960127.254251646713.814.37329.0035.178.79315.0548.635.58013.949
5Hooligans Squad15.488.18631.412171008314.195.1683.6309.974.9742.2834.220.1941.347
6Never II10.442.74617.6911274216.484.9732.7304.513.5901.6391.971.3831.091
7Never9.755.32916.3791063129.120.6912.4515.627.1401.5343.493.551917
8Biały Żagiel8.857.2271.063766124.016.19210.57615.791.2759.5238.224.9171.053
9Roma-ZiP6.393.7079.23510463115.418.1835005.708.4075009.709.776
10Wyklęci6.117.3705.478174372.280.2181.638.810641.408
11KABARET5.214.5331.889232410.998.1256.292.3044.705.821
12Sagittarius II3.807.84825.7159269211.912.134157.727.707154.184.427
13TRANSFORMERS-ODRODZENIE3.130.8601.1231327112.891.6685.8161.460.5272.8471.431.1412.969
14do wymyślenia2.379.40832251784.778.7033.205.2591.573.444
15Alternatywy-41.643.0978.1933121119.308.42611.148.9308.159.496
16TWARDA SZTUKA1.142.557939397535.017137.669397.348
17KWS - Puniccy Piraci842.1431.2751492.708.2556071.219.9816071.488.274
18Nazwa Potem764.225365165.650116.81348.837
19Alternatywy--4753.83515518.379.93910.256.4508.123.489
20-- Admiralicja --632.143137406.70450.038356.666
21VINI490.279251111.93740.86971.068
22Bazar462.436410126392.7081.979129.568741263.1401.238
23czyrak448.0394111601.379.6342.268908.805447470.8291.821
24Samotny Wojownik413.0584451373.0362.512524
25olee376.15412886.18432.0902.0081.19284.17630.898
26WERMACHT369.22713256.98530.65026.335
27Mroczni Rycerze329.81652142975.235579.421395.814
28NIEŚMIERTELNI268.188136544.419246.752297.667
29Polish Masters171.9513781311.533.611665.133868.478
30Yasuo Main146.439122388.96567.618321.347
31Sestos-mania127.6992419209.0931.083117.99355791.100526
32SandStorm PL114.2431954.89635.68119.215
33Ludzie Prości111.8771980.77328.71352.060
34JARODD110.28311592.97931.85661.123
359-ty Legion107.114161520726.527271213.334271513.193
36AXYZ69.2921303.333.0261.197.4042.135.622
37Biała6u17a.Biały11o18o2363.93716221.11964.598156.521
38Wolni Bohaterowie48.49635025414.800105.314309.486
39bum cyk cyk30.6561377.29430.48546.809
40Dragon age of Empire30.152411682.1236217.03727475.086347
41LXVII LEGIO AQUILA19.68711726175.60441462.118414113.486
42Atomowi Pakerzy12.85514360.904112.552248.352
43gfgh11.598451135.8328.95726.875
44piesełowska armia11.42311203.51267.268136.244
45kxxk9.79011185.7679363.293122.47493
46-TBC-7.82912757.904193.129564.775
47cenzura 23616.16153022830.777413237.419413593.358
48NoMercy II5.72012676.109238.052438.057
49heda534.5031116.78036216.418
50ciotyhehe3.104113.9613.368593
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 24 Sep 2018 00:02:01 +0100