GrepolisnoXiAlliances
“Who was the first that forged the deadly blade? Of rugged steel his savage soul was made.” (Tibullus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Local Force15.769.8563032013129.689.2564.5875.724.7278063.964.5293.781
2Verdande5.258.096134924.979.2681.551.3553.427.913
3Verdandes Elite3.331.728132113102.916.771842.0782.074.693
4LocaI Force3.016.82542102744.843.9623.022.0131.821.949
5Lambda1.635.92615175623.733181.721442.012
6Singel Stroke1.220.49619156.35317.03439.319
7Zevs Quest587.86313596498.35041.86256.488
8ABS tull430.459197134598598
9Tyrants311.3216962858.26030.77327.487
10Sinister 7221.8606852582.40640.37342.033
11KlyngaFolket190.87612133.61313.91819.695
12Justcause184.6377612237.4117.50429.907
13The Breakers170.70172440.09311.49228.601
14Defenders of the north130.037323107.55824.17783.381
15Royal Quest125.70211075.71216.86758.845
16Sunrise118.9771172.9702.970
17Pompompom49.4361717.40966916.740
18DarknessDevils35.8921413.9892.41011.579
19Nazdrakulz25.13913385.19696.858288.338
20Gauloises18.810145.3671.0164.351
21Myklagaard17.05782322.0962.55919.537
22ingenting skjer11.9681521.3071.70219.605
23GoodGame10.0261347.1898.43738.752
24Barabas5.7631187.27235.04852.224
2512341.256114.6124164.196
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 08 Mar 2015 10:20:19 +0000