GrepolisnlThebesAlliances
“Varus, give me back my legions.” (Augustus Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Squatting Slavs59.022.2383.58340434972.454.41046.291.35426.163.056
2Bas weer aan de macht40.272.6443.31536309638.926.05321.714.86017.211.193
3De Senioren23.971.7141.475261924965.612495.370470.242
4Dutch Combat15.414.0061.5262612179.254.1735.689.8003.564.373
5Naamloos14.724.8788652312467.577.4144.011.8353.565.579
6De Draken12.695.7092.8823310596.076.7352.419.3893.657.346
7survivers12.256.1734993410693.117.2081.716.6351.400.573
8Bella Juniores9.410.5865331877140.560.23920.549.24920.010.990
9Blackadder7.473.560394236903.314.6021.434.0131.880.589
10Alcatraz Veterans6.298.8571.11118569113.377.0167.824.1605.552.856
11Elan Heroes4.459.7511337213.596.6616.659.1346.937.527
12Ode aan Yesh3.519.25822698.563.4421.320.5117.242.931
13Kings3.253.160561133006.072.5492.929.4333.143.116
14*LBS*3.190.252470273622.658.380875.0721.783.308
15The Outlaws2.393.14410782182.895.8611.477.9331.417.928
16Dionysus1.567.666173131344.719172.995171.724
17Moord Konijntjes1.278.868913516.478.1969.167.2407.310.956
18Terminus1.179.7373100252.10963.816188.293
1950 plus1.101.014187131.996113.08618.910
20Eer aan Yesh911.176230158
21Paul is boos592.17926910.330.3766.168.9464.161.430
22Omegalol531.3541442.5732.141432
23Rustig aan479.282292457.0882.7394.349
24The Flying Dutchman455.6872496.869446.825
25Time Lords448.0913291.761.245959.853801.392
26Dogs of War382.04812248.07310.19537.878
27Remi aleen op de wereld354.369145226.852190.43436.418
28Aus der Traum341.8701303.268.9602.197.7901.071.170
29Ocean 24292.13013214.7367.3147.422
30The Snypers283.890125
31Lone Wolf251.1931234.0504.050
32the Butcher ex vriend190.3361174.2702.6241.646
33vesta murena184.41722253.34142.39110.950
34Janne166.357133
35Chillzone147.5481105.1964.0621.134
36The Senate Of Rome127.905147112146.24533.266112.979
37Hoekschop112.2572105.909.4503.810.2192.099.231
38ride or dordie106.5123461.544.430209.0621.335.368
39In bocca al lupo100.04111168.45220.15448.298
40Democraten78.88025141634.34610.00324.343
41The Virus53.327195.0643.8981.166
42Black Death46.2591610.3793210.347
43Fnatic40.8981102.201.7541.163.7661.037.988
44Belle and the Beast37.381141.023.618444.474579.144
45The Templars34.7981315.8542.99112.863
46Exercitus25.83715418.008117.157300.851
47Hmmmm..23.782191.521.648691.269830.379
48Kaas boeren16.189334.0123.412600
49De Troetelbeertjes12.0822111.768.6545.693.1026.075.552
50Bingo10.4762225.22210.96314.259
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 28 Apr 2019 00:05:35 +0100