GrepolisnlRhethymnosAlliances
“Armed forces abroad are of little value unless there is prudent counsel at home.” (Cicero)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Rising Blood72.725.2162.18541461999.988.06275.85354.977.29561.97145.010.76713.882
2Playboy Mansion55.609.0881.33440365936.849.15570.61522.000.52710.68914.848.62859.926
3Kings of Hellas50.341.5171.580343317126.120.90560816.487.0809.633.825608
4De Fabeltjeskrant30.590.5031.77019195946.093.26918.24929.721.50810.11616.371.7618.133
5The Kraken Society28.872.873618221921125.208.50110.05414.698.9065.53610.509.5954.518
6The Famous 30026.492.4801.051161661167.402.9826.41535.468.88231.934.1006.415
7Unit26.203.78123914173569.604.92349.540.49620.064.427
8De Nedersaksen26.048.47340719166817.358.16810.324.0217.034.147
9Ruthless22.852.3541.02819150017.452.1477.536.0219.916.126
10The Ghost Pirates14.256.032139569.504.1445.604.2573.899.887
11Aittitos Machites5.338.94773682.516.6621.265.8381.250.824
12Outlaw Empire2.299.96611431.7221.722
13happyfeet1.857.46441431.646.91322167.951221.478.962
14Riverside1.748.154386121621.095.80936231.334864.47536
15The Viking Horde1.459.999211013.451.64015.550.2127.901.4281
16Memento Mori1.066.579116180166.489135.10531.384
17Grepolympia984.021162
18Alleen954.68719631.49148813.09318.398488
19killerbaest832.13829743.13231.70011.432
20western797.15815813.5569.8263.730
21Tartaros654.8641441.423.056225.1201.197.936
22Spauwerrangers528.3081436.917.2093.984.7432.932.466
23Over the Rainbow482.72614074.2507.83366.417
24De gezelligheid spelers213.4292262.179.860808.3991.371.461
25=AZN=203.566114841.720323.939517.781
26Eagle Eyed Empire175.602115289.44516.023273.422
27Lonely Celts141.39611686.76917.07569.694
28THE BLACK WARRIORS.54.9015244.2394.239
29Black Moon14.9281310.2469409.306
30Draco Bellatores10.8561329.1032.06227.041
31Home alone6.67011
32ik blijf nog veel langer197117777
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 22 Sep 2017 00:01:49 +0100