GrepolisnlAchillesAlliances
“A disorderly mob is no more an army than a heap of building materials is a house.” (Socrates)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Rupelianen219.134.909128.25857140089134.219.14226.16780.149.23824.90454.069.9041.263
2Secreto Fraternitas175.705.74927.0582410377182.471.21521.47255.819.12517.83226.652.0903.640
3The Outlaws132.940.74750.9072888281271.025.35358.87737.809.02347.37333.216.33011.504
4Back to Basic105.792.15413.665677240222.834.10734.03515.897.20024.2026.936.9079.833
5I N F I N I T Y105.681.45782.0105266413102.902.91961.30945.132.66945.62757.770.25015.682
6The Eagle Eyes EMPIRE96.819.95415.8172663011144.011.14214.63560.076.51014.60283.934.63233
7Swiss Alliance43.714.310104.16762677660.317.06111.92133.217.1949.28427.099.8672.637
8Hellfire39.671.25658.1921526681632.267.8702.92010.730.0922.92021.537.778
9The Inglorious Pirates36.083.4292.64912227588.641.12428.68943.004.66084645.636.46427.843
10Focus Aristarchos35.416.38929.292172450230.702.05562.04724.034.35561.2656.667.700782
11Mare Nostrum22.982.4654.827313062.937.7132.9761.813.0272.9761.124.686
12The Blue Saints17.952.74714.6532612507.522.5708.1382.744.7752.1284.777.7956.010
13Vikings17.427.64930.490201304248.927.01549422.847.17532426.079.840170
14The Rock17.258.0291.4022998245.771.5214.047122.267.03015123.504.4914.032
15Last Resort16.736.567827410134.075.7572.1451.865.4279792.210.3301.166
16Rising Eagles14.923.12715.737489714.232.33220.5742.540.5581.691.77420.574
17The Settler14.075.138216182211.5759.7901.785
18the highlanders12.618.50612.25337942.770.35811.963.824806.5341
19Nemesis12.241.37817.882487115.367.1832.4813.706.6815791.660.5021.902
20Two Man Army2.601.98116.794223514.062.0702.6841.382.1032.6322.679.96752
21Medal of Honor2.153.666508425012.289.8937913.308.6048.981.289791
22D-O-H1.882.859113614.5274.5859.942
23Alone.1.619.5451102201.3471.093200.254
24The New Templars1.502.921213770.898.61422.054.66148.843.953
25RUST1.442.09325.796131102257.761488156.280488101.481
26Elan Heroes1.295.818210326.575.7021.47411.752.86014.822.8421.474
27Tikkie Anders1.201.4131.639193131.3316.159125.172
28The Best Squadron1.085.63916819.042.6916.330.76012.711.931
29BMF Uprising604.46010317818.0776.87718.0776.877
30Memento Mori208.84423522410.0001.5508.450
31Delian League203.22613.918324125.44718.2787.169
32GHOST133.8621811493.95866.9634.0933089.86566.933
33RatPower38.498251.519321.487
34nobody knows me20.2732.14917113.76946413.44241832746
35Noodzakelijk16.519105675.8412053905.451205
36Big Alliance13.655462317510570
37Olympic Gods12.5933512.00181911.182
38Justice league11.18881229.4253.2184858.9403.218
39upseflups8.553121.6931.693
40PauperGames7.6363331.52169830.823
41Wolves United7.337413351.927.66818.328.82233.598.846
42420 Blaze It6.7122398183066758
43remi6.01412784297487
44Solo4.859124314229
45patrick32-14.5061.359.8352122292.214.32750545.438501.668.889
46sparta warriors3.978602256.5062.61353.893
47Titans3.2051661146.98513.82933.156
48PHOENIX2.89712243243
49BE4U2.22611380380
50Inglorious Bastards2.178162111156352
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 23 Sep 2018 00:00:14 +0100