GrepolisnlAchillesAlliances
“Varus, give me back my legions.” (Augustus Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Rupelianen224.322.39164.39352142981148.467.43530.61288.063.71618.62260.403.71911.990
2Secreto Fraternitas179.663.805113.9342310596695.413.011658.45566.511.662648.81828.901.3499.637
3The Outlaws152.659.42331.0153010060280.012.290182.49942.185.2524.56737.827.038177.932
4I N F I N I T Y119.201.458114.0065775595128.101.58391.17657.988.05279.19270.113.53111.984
5The Eagle Eyes EMPIRE91.395.52794.6442260105145.765.2713.76660.679.6863.40885.085.585358
6Wolves81.007.85329.468535474330.383.93855.49117.822.29548.55612.561.6436.935
7Hellfire49.635.00730.29616330741.261.54526.81315.112.1369.68526.149.40917.128
8Swiss Alliance46.456.1157.2986284466.956.34523.62236.638.4103.13930.317.93520.483
9Focus Aristarchos38.014.10121.315152631133.099.18510.56525.719.4715.0707.379.7145.495
10The Inglorious Pirates34.681.53510.079122121190.083.79042543.274.74934146.809.04184
11The Rock26.099.50531523251.986.4392.939124.181.781127.804.6582.939
12Vikings25.167.93731.063221892249.618.8566.22223.205.9011.49826.412.9554.724
13Mare Nostrum23.337.1965.303313203.602.3512.3092.016.2461.3651.586.105944
14kings legion23.334.04612.0208165913.918.2337063.336.650581.583706
15The Blue Saints18.908.05610.47125136818.349.2181.3343.011.8251.2745.337.39360
16the highlanders14.274.9868.01638783.164.4231.964.9441.199.479
17The Settler10.090.77554.44316783906.19436.76843.490862.70436.768
18Nemesis7.855.79469.983252448.554.28830.0785.627.0212.927.26730.078
19RUST3.669.80115.165243081465.9821.545271.0841.545194.898
20Elan Heroes3.182.781422426.616.97711.754.24514.862.732
21Two Man Army3.159.52988322715.114.6461.923.9453.190.701
22Last Resort2.625.20111506.487.5092.3113.030.9503.456.5592.311
23Medal of Honor2.362.2692.691428414.108.8213.9693.971.69350510.137.1283.464
24Tikkie Anders1.802.5821.2551114176.32010.490165.830
25The New Templars771.73917970.912.67122.054.90548.857.766
26The Best Squadron687.653117019.096.8711.5426.333.47012.763.4011.542
27BMF Uprising573.21117942.65542042.655420
28nobody knows me569.48552.4711433475.78424.123410.42521.24265.3592.881
29gegroet168.80311258.898708.828
30De Roedel156.81692576.30330.27946.024
31SLOOPKOGELT40.316296174.8644.026838
32A Z F33.984634762.06714.301157.766
33420 Army32.4942613.9012.31011.591
34Delian League18.9105852.56422.05230.512
35YAWA16.646631132.5172781.924278593
36*** Pirates ***15.14416
37Bob de Bouwer6.895170221045252
38oke dan5.427300111.047332715
39The destroyers5.1611.97933125.3471.7162.50922.8381.716
40KiKi1.7329112.0912.091
41PauperGames1.5736.872111253.5874.39149.196
42The Notorious1.27011
43ninijnmij1.21911
44the darkness1.113113535
45VOLVO C301.02211
46THE BLACK WARRIORS.891113.609773.532
47Wolves United6011151.936.03518.328.91633.607.119
48The Army Of Achilles01.230101475374683
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 21 Feb 2019 00:00:17 +0000