GrepolisnlAchillesAlliances
“A disorderly mob is no more an army than a heap of building materials is a house.” (Socrates)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Rupelianen223.568.53549.35056143145139.034.41542.66582.768.0126.55256.266.40336.113
2Secreto Fraternitas171.162.27429.1672310152385.805.0597.12958.278.3405.08927.526.7192.040
3The Outlaws142.027.42621.24130937973.722.06312.31139.640.5608.88934.081.5033.422
4I N F I N I T Y110.475.285119.6615069398114.325.977275.40751.394.219238.70162.931.75836.706
5The Eagle Eyes EMPIRE96.554.80415.9882463463144.952.673321.11360.361.96424.65184.590.709296.462
6Wolves74.976.05495.36145150301526.245.6185.88716.860.5973.7789.385.0212.109
7Hellfire46.582.10533.784153119135.654.8863.18012.495.227323.159.6593.177
8Swiss Alliance44.544.6284.5066273663.229.03336.05334.598.2107.52128.630.82328.532
9The Inglorious Pirates35.979.6477.29712223989.546.0205.86143.070.4053.32146.475.6152.540
10Focus Aristarchos32.876.4545.67214228731.880.9198.48725.023.1362.4806.857.7836.007
11Mare Nostrum23.339.1127.224313303.160.3404.3341.960.5762.0321.199.7642.302
12kings legion21.063.7983.058715001.370.01111.8431.158.62911.710211.382133
13Vikings19.863.46437.155181457349.289.8495323.104.2135326.185.636
14The Rock17.774.1194.154210272249.656.499961.298123.699.767959.806125.956.7321.492
15Last Resort16.661.2541.308310105.574.3107.8992.463.2254.3223.111.0853.577
16The Blue Saints16.501.05922.96623111657.893.7313.7292.900.7229504.993.0092.779
17Nemesis15.688.09255.4885109076.582.9856.6294.216.3075.9332.366.678696
18The Settler14.185.657184265.36438.41026.954
19the highlanders13.335.6446.41138302.944.415761.963.829980.58676
20Experienced Heroes4.006.74918.3265261134.2916.08627.3982.6016.8933.485
21Two Man Army2.880.67022534.543.0195301.532.2563.010.763530
22Medal of Honor2.400.486843211303213.078.8303.0043.780.2744369.298.5562.568
23RUST1.897.3966.07617152306.715597183.514123.201597
24Tikkie Anders1.462.9511105174.82410.258164.566
25Elan Heroes1.296.2504210326.596.46211.752.88014.843.582
26The New Templars1.028.04598210170.912.29122.054.78348.857.508
27The Best Squadron933.98515919.050.4116.330.76012.719.651
28Alone.926.315158274.8711.093273.778
29BMF Uprising568.77017632.36632.366
30Delian League349.9671.297103740.0141.90221.73818.2761.902
31Memento Mori346.33343422.1234.01618.107
32GHOST163.6091.049219302.22432.2069.07348293.15132.158
33nobody knows me110.685110102.74799.7163.031
34Noodzakelijk44.1281134917.0122.25314.759
35Justice league26.4852582433.06148532.576
36Inglorious Bastards25.646142.1831.493690
37A Z F25.121157242.2913191.827319464
38Titans23.4602832558.02816.33941.689
39INSANE9.047158241.391701.03670355
40Solo7.40712753422331
41The destroyers6.897454.2071.8032.404
42Wolves United4.3631151.927.75518.328.90933.598.846
43UPO-OPU3.92233
44SLOOPKOGELT3.8162691222417351
45PauperGames3.6913245.615899544.6208
46Anger management2.6481178114767
47Path of Origin1.5882276447644
48420 Blaze It1.338112.5643062.258
49Huh?1.32411387207180
50THE BLACK WARRIORS.891113.609773.532
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 19 Nov 2018 00:00:17 +0000