GrepolisnlAchillesAlliances
“An alliance with the powerful is never to be trusted.” (Phaedrus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Rupelianen238.115.440197.087511522712162.809.23430.64695.663.46410.02167.145.77020.625
2Secreto Fraternitas190.310.33062.27323112059113.900.08530.35481.985.50818.78431.914.57711.570
3The Outlaws146.156.90851.785299671490.383.74566.24346.403.13261.99243.980.6134.251
4I N F I N I T Y117.270.53478.24250174683147.580.88522.81068.421.32212.50679.159.56310.304
5The Eagle Eyes EMPIRE113.157.17439.461257185149.160.23535.43161.441.81887.718.41735.431
6Wolves82.673.604219.40150255322839.500.45527.38920.849.8822.38518.650.57325.004
7Hellfire58.882.42525.513194111152.322.8704319.538.1891532.784.68128
8Focus Aristarchos42.443.1763.53111296438.347.20145.69729.978.15945.6978.369.042
9Swiss Alliance40.686.4033.1105245271.911.3555.88838.221.7945.88833.689.561
10kings legion33.759.26619.14312238529.321.86427.4946.968.67827.4062.353.18688
11Vikings29.066.65138.072202159451.315.20942124.042.38010827.272.829313
12The Rock27.671.8416.30631616259.055.82512.508125.895.5682.213133.160.25710.295
13The Blue Saints19.613.89712.78221138119.386.79823.5443.575.31521.7225.811.4831.822
14Mare Nostrum17.968.3361.036210135.905.9032.0054.076.4049731.829.4991.032
15Alone13.587.75417646.954.2044.101.9032.852.301
16the highlanders12.130.1564.49627514.137.3496.0202.184.5432.0351.952.8063.985
17Ally oops4.581.73638.3602277242.5067298.62772933.879
18Two Man Army3.173.03522768.300.791293.148.6685.152.12329
19Medal of Honor2.914.5701.2141033215.456.5691.5894.619.5751.53310.836.99456
20Elan Heroes2.818.2762.9913219329.499.89412.785.84916.714.045
21Tikkie Anders2.004.4396631132313.76896422.578291.190964
22RUST1.805.4813.02051136931.159376.191554.968
23nobody knows me887.7065.093173792.069711.41680.653
24Last Resort848.8541.0051496.828.6561.8803.282.9621.8773.545.6943
25Kings and Queens529.21243.9771373628.110191.588436.522
26gegroet178.556213412.55628112.275
27The New Templars64.64212470.918.67522.054.90548.863.770
28Delian League14.1441.397314162.81022.69340.117
29POW nieuws9.997342.5079601.547
30PauperGames7.5251.079514156.0594.48951.570
31romega5.18615012334125209
32Suave Peppers4.556116224.6317533.878
33Sons of Odin3.653195111301129
34Deniers2.495112.8763552.521
35TMFL1.3524911
36Deimos1.24311
37klapkop1.03211
38THE BLACK WARRIORS.891114.878774.801
39cosmos703241177
40Account zoekende25711
41Next Level01038233052
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 19 Jul 2019 00:00:15 +0100