GrepolishuOroposAlliances
“The blade itself incites to violence.” (Homer)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1ZöldRigó - 4.20.4.853.226114.5046060982.849.73298.7701.991.06765.257858.66533.513
2Zsiványok4.019.16730.29257148322.405.856136.3071.483.86257.477921.99478.830
3Elveszettek2.047.36276.6125523259378.09628.661299.99014.36278.10614.299
4Sion- Rend1.776.170308.03955532650477.02541.773291.77610.952185.24930.821
5Pannonia Csillaga1.722.71914.193541279776.71513.113498.2346.882278.4816.231
6JádeHarcosok1.429.37559.3471711904664.48119.882483.95416.480180.5273.402
7Sherwoodi Cimborák1.060.31790.0023911979257.60821.316178.15119.61679.4571.700
8*MassiveDynamiC*724.3997.5014231574446.3309.700271.0936.050175.2373.650
9....422.341163.87686603390.22537.48456.84418.38133.38119.103
10Sion-Rend II404.666347.9873226106865.9725.9474.5924.5671.3801.380
11Dominium-Sion392.348183.62624149044429.3036.194257.0915.678172.212516
12Sion-Rend III360.8413.4275211073133.3312.857110.0792.06023.252797
13SOCIOPATHS355.125315.09434199073482.0092.848231.3871.969250.622879
14Pannonia Csillaga 2326.7117.77131177128.6923.915100.3761.76128.3162.154
15WOLVES256.71612.3832062176.2911.98860.6821.39115.609597
16**THE KILLERS**190.91451.648324631449.7936.64342.7785.2797.0151.364
17Kitaszitotak175.167111.8629636212.3692.3691.1021.1021.2671.267
18Hunnia164.1266.5842451151.6262.36523.6792.09727.947268
19Warrior Angels133.9662.270391511129.3813.02980.16873249.2132.297
20Átvertek gyülekezete124.39734.710712642.5561.8158675051.6891.310
21Ensam111.4311.38552451.42397839.26576912.158209
22idegenlégió101.85310.4262542427.1944.44922.3333.5594.861890
2311.Legio90.9654.534531511104.6401.64062.77070741.870933
24Hádész Harcosai. AK ex.88.6032.9005646112.0401.63765.0621.06646.978571
25Mindenható Titánok67.9802.605221231174.0872.44299.2912.22474.796218
26szsn167.3386.59127130236.3241.49423.8051.22512.519269
27daWE60.2284141220225.1161.487117.44524107.6711.463
28Hooka-Hey56.23611101387.49716340.0261147.471152
29Vasfarkasok Szövetsége46.4661.683121815.8561.7879.0251.1496.831638
30Legó légió44.7531.75651021.79710512.3891059.408
31DOMINIUM-X AK43.7109.3769317243.57643631.48325012.093186
32Nagy kékség40.6133.9529116140.8011.00512.54223728.259768
33ELIT LÉGIÓ39.0873.923112119.1867338.39169779536
34Kaland játék35.9812.218202049.90057138.14717211.753399
35Székely Légió34.876815374.13819214.086160.05219
36FlyTeam33.3391.354141721.7911.02213.4621448.329878
37ÉN EGYEDÜL31.34316.6532112.6991759921.707175
38TISZAVIRÁG29.933357107.0357182.414524.621666
39DarkHunters29.886475141.1751.1751.1751.175
40gold28.9811.2781716.49569712.7283833.767314
41Pannonia28.504523165.6937284.965
42Ifjú farkasok25.6534521191142.81731277.67417465.143138
43Lego lovag24.36423459.8073.8315.976
44-Raptors-23.65417
45the last game21.2424111621.6177906.18714015.430650
46Fingóba raklak 6918.094340132.4102.410
47Mr. Furkó S***LY**A17.66817.954342116.95219361.27055.682193
48Dobermann17.40217181012.620251.270251.350
49Rome Empire16.885894257.0291755.0111752.018
50Magányos kolónia16.859483153.9419502.991
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sat, 18 Jan 2020 00:06:07 +0000