GrepolishuOroposAlliances
“When one side goes against the enemy with the gods' gift of stronger morale, then their adversaries, as a rule, cannot withstand them.” (Xenophon)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Kills+Attack+Defence+
1ZöldRigó-4.2016.425.57814.80543153521.794.59313.624.6111.8468.169.982418
2Sion- Rend9.437.0447.9065693915.654.8693.012.0383662.642.831
3Zsivány1-es9.342.69812.707328981909.395454.7941.114454.6011.112
4Jáde Harcosok8.155.5519.962348608.459.7274.508.6712803.951.056
5Elveszettek7.747.286167.2983017161413.7698.2705.499
6Menni vagy meghalni1.859.0227152691.472478.704212.768
7Elveszettek akadémia1.159.22811.462271634220.068101.888118.180244
8Liberation1.068.52511115560.394268.847291.547
9Zsiványok935.7611.071131029.716.2755.592.6764.123.599
10Sion-Rend II422.1679.66612792757.821347.379410.442
11Zsivány képző393.7431088641.322.056525.410796.646
12**THE KILLERS LÉGIÓ**387.946203751846.612414.956431.656
13Y.Z.H200.395223146.28240.651105.631
14Kitaszitotak176.8391.552528212.58463.866148.718279
15Rome Empire169.07822146.01234.27911.733
16Benga Tigris154.47512138.35021.47716.873
17Pannonia145.3361226.8737386.135
18Skorpiók135.711114111.62747.51164.116
19TISZAVIRÁG101.18934562246.1285.3243540.804
20Nomád100.9482.06831039.95814.19325.765
21oroposz99.03011229.68217.55212.130
22pajkiarc74.88911232.4206.87725.543
23Hádész Harcosai. AK ex.64.7561641519251.449101.09430150.355
24Wild Angels60.1571929.77217.02712.745
25-LEG- XV APOLLINARIS56.15715490.952234.080256.872
26x-men52.9631644.30017.50526.795
27pimpő51.809119
28Kolónia44.851173.2491.6641.585
29Kormos Banditák43.2643860.50123.18637.315
30Hepciás Garabonciás40.238291101386.02830.56055.468
31O.V.B.H.37.818273.0452.95887
32Rettenthetetlenek35.37842417.8343.76014.074
33KARD31.8611917.80911.7606.049
34BMW E6126.001152.7658761.889
35mindenki egyért25.4941331211.75695210.804
36határon túli magyarok18.2171532.4082.40130.007
37Kaland játék17.84347149.60571.48578.120
3811.Legio17.01912195.58085.952109.628174
39Megváltók16.837241.1401.027113
40Dobermann14.3701549.00710.59238.415
41Amazon14.1233741715.2482.19213.056
42szsn113.9258446127.54549.1942078.351
43OROPOS13.366311134.4073.2071.200
44Átvertek gyülekezete13.29836124.75336.83187.922
45kijmké10.6241629.0833.32925.754
46Kamara kamra8.6813640.1255.85734.268
47Warrior Angels8.67622207.72889.136118.592
48Silence8.478157.3354.2053.130
49*-*Fair Play*-*8.1361473280652
50raptor8.093113.8773.877
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in 2020-05-12 00:24:02