GrepolishuKnosszoszAlliances
“The conquered mourns, the conqueror is undone.” (Latin proverb)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Jack Daniels91.922.531646231108.060.37372.232.44235.827.931
2Illuminátus Barátok37.692.22947309036.080.35016.802.11419.278.236
3Fatal Error13.784.40320101813.270.9869.214.8174.056.169
4Kivégzőosztag7.524.5596497267.91699.514168.402
5EZ-VAN3.167.0658231111.51166.93744.574
6Eternal2.469.33712244767.316229.574537.742
7Egyedül1.187.91323145355.678162.060193.618
8visszavágunk1.123.40210145620.979151.795469.184
9Apokalypsis404.833131223.803213.39610.407
10HÉBE-HOBA298.84023764.23934.55629.683
11Átkozottak225.54313716.2666.20310.063
12Old Heroes165.268619704.154159.579544.575
13alone147.951117326.56424.646301.918
14Neko118.684422599.554315.850283.704
15Istenek Haragja56.324712232.73452.444180.290
16egy az egyben45.1691516.5639.4047.159
17XXX Szövetség21.164257.9084.0043.904
18Kárpátia16.84812150.34930.811119.538
19mariti16.2701410.0662.4207.646
20Kezdők12.00157165.94456.349109.595
21zoli7.8651316.8741.37015.504
22lgt.6.6701126.4287.49318.935
23alex6.579134.7621.5243.238
24DUNDI CICA KALANDJAI3.6321149.53017.46432.066
25Illuminátus-Barátok2.194122.540.770988.4091.552.361
26Főnix562.1791138.6399.69528.944
27Vagyok2.0221124.50112.55111.950
28Magam1.5921128.0277.83020.197
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 04 Jun 2018 00:02:49 +0100