GrepolishuAlliances
“When one side goes against the enemy with the gods' gift of stronger morale, then their adversaries, as a rule, cannot withstand them.” (Xenophon)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Devils44.760.4368.96843359647.024.7557.85624.416.2072.07822.608.5485.778
2Falkában A Barátok25.153.7785.20223213926.082.268115.7109.511.79150.01116.570.47765.699
3Angels Of The Darkness23.691.08017.994251918112.541.00813.4396.825.3686.2325.715.6407.207
4EUROPA-Ardor21.799.77669.257181854418.147.8371.66410.772.7791.6647.375.058
5REMETE ZRT.20.983.93416.09720171927.307.99921.7433.590.4707403.717.52921.003
6Albatrosz16.782.1871.40516143023.277.86720010.449.17020012.828.697
7Bushidó15.947.6353.933121269132.127.16631.17015.008.51222.84717.118.6548.323
8SAIGO NI KATA13.619.48560215122710.666.197193.6807.226.37751.0943.439.820142.586
9Dirty Dancing13.222.68219.5988103915.180.91320.7813.104.55215.6832.076.3615.098
10A Szövetség9.220.39613.0729726113.646.02936.8106.501.8836587.144.14636.152
11Hádész Harcosai8.412.7572.095972618.969.53226.8608.764.09926.24710.205.433613
12Pusztítók6.928.2704.917105766.941.4153.456.5793.484.836
13Joint5.678.1487.862445615.061.9849.4402.759.3189.4402.302.666
14Véglet Harcosai5.612.33234336.748.2053.025.1963.723.009
15Kings of Scotland5.581.29041564353.793.5054141.960.7944141.832.711
16The Sith Empire4.304.21013.0287395119.323.51121.9209.166.9971.05510.156.51420.865
17SPÁRTA2.938.2021.0852254561.75221.929362.6264.466199.12617.463
18Lost Legion1.378.15830211122.225.2641.305.114920.150
19szakadárok1.194.5741106188.25844.975143.283
20Pangasius1.145.1851925.127.4221071.611.6303.515.792107
21Angyalok Hada1.111.1851294933.748.2732.211.6741.536.599
22Angels of Legends1.090.0693105866.595714239.571627.024714
23In memoriam - Legio Nona935.3343929.786.2334.940.5584.845.675
24KARPAT AJA802.0695616090.24431.00759.237
25Város alapítók567.830156121.62185.46536.156
26Club Grande439.104243200.14976.052124.097
27Tatuin357.5857512995.48228.10567.377
28Barracuda341.2161.74713493.63830.02663.612
29Vége293.84412680.39279780.392797
30Ennyi217.2231201.104.905298.632806.273
31Magor212.215116226.303125.366100.937
32Lovagok Tanyaja172.873121152.68262.15590.527
33fatal over136.84212441.2379.80231.435
34Vég-játék105.7386371104.4494.081368
35Halhatatlan Hadsereg14.7561212.6551.70410.951
36Aries13.7161167.31567.315
37Négy Muskétás11.686131.956.289825.4291.130.860
38Yotengrit7.87811
39segítők5.74614113.259803.179
40Deadly Legion2.3381180.05510.16269.893
41Magyarok Nyilai1.7611181.01515.82465.191
42nalaista 1221.199351116.0172.83013.187
43hitetlenek858119.1451788.967
44bontás alatttt010293.8631.254292.609
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 17 Jul 2014 00:00:52 +0100