GrepolisfrLatoAlliances
“Hannibal knew how to gain a victory, but not how to use it.” (Maharbal)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1melnibonéens65.362.62266.936514603335.625.7461.658.30321.835.5571.595.01913.790.18963.284
2Coucou c'est nous38.708.347165.71918253412123.661.3725.843.83879.089.713255.14944.571.6595.588.689
3Rebelles Indomptables30.991.68710.42622208428.076.45714.25818.457.88810.2059.618.5694.053
4Empire TUHH28.923.34398.0892119731029.680.551567.09015.195.210522.40414.485.34144.686
5-SEMPER FIDELIS-23.678.51425.70613155320.824.301379.83214.447.140379.8326.377.161
6Fer de Lance21.683.88614.30014138015.572.14528.5733.755.39718.1411.816.74810.432
7--*The New Army*--21.148.18219.827161472143.443.544256.94326.959.783149.34116.483.761107.602
8Queen's Butchers20.616.30714.384171435119.542.524368.56111.639.306255.9377.903.218112.624
9LUMPINEE STADIUM10.921.5801.784118295.075.4147653.246.7767651.828.638
10Korrigans9.073.05830.670667717.385.45049.3715.434.73840.2171.950.7129.154
11Empire7.658.51469255096.491.9606.9502.528.4443.963.5166.950
12La Communauté7.614.4021.92175001458.90811.820321.91911.820136.989
13Le Trident Rouge7.459.46186745223.043.0321.7111.610.5341.7091.432.4982
14ON A FAIMMM7.254.775151451111.070.95423.9386.489.8684.581.08623.938
15Evendream7.132.1576.912105206.534.59818.7963.914.4924.7862.620.10614.010
16????6.648.58814.8405476130.668.8641.02817.932.50569612.736.359332
17Nominare5.193.72238.61223248.538.8138.6814.735.9282.0533.802.8856.628
18MOSQUITOS4.173.20038529117.525.8678411.686.2395.839.62884
19Fièvre Rouge4.165.2535222806.510.7854.250.5662.260.219
20NouNours3.181.52326242524.222.6571.6052.192.5431.6022.030.1143
21*Pro-Pirat-*3.130.9529.229724511.284.95032.5884.898.6016.386.34932.588
22Alone1.972.48519.411313412.343.2921.350956.3721.1231.386.920227
23Dragons résiliens1.952.5093157569.100176.827392.273
24seul au monde1.713.88919.51711002.354.754482.259.2474895.507
25* Armée Grépolitaine *1.632.7594.58431211.468.120800758.191709.929800
26Le muppet show1.182.69711161.352.698450.855901.843
27corsica nostra996.4183.0051983770.373113.601656.772
28Sillage633.452159170112.60186.33726.264
29budot582.51713659.43524.45834.977
30la neutralite suisse578.1181421.115.102626.154488.948
31=SER=529.53024013773.71319.33327.58546.12819.333
32*Solo*334.79412747.19922.51824.681
33Adresse 1189.2193412937.54230.5187.024
34Frites Bieres Chocolats145.355111201.724143.672158.0521
35LaCompagnieNoire120.953111992.397493.291499.106
36la 7 eme companie115.157121597.880193.111404.769
37Les Joyeux Poutreurs115.060135517.073196.540320.533
38Team Mob103.470113216.7116.68687.7246.686128.987
39Les Guerrier de Thanatos57.1981131.3291041.225
40Naos49.861156.869.5704.556.6262.312.944
41Gina5540.62111064.1402.25714.24949.8912.257
42Auditore39.56815165.38617.060148.326
43L'or des bandits35.209991497.76655.37342.393
44cronos31.3022562.14425.62536.519
45AWAKENGUNS27.8861580.48420.15860.326
46EXODUS17.78611653.825147.066506.759
47Humchtralala12.7071144.5385.10739.431
48Atlantis2.3971145.56911.38634.183
49bedoul1.495521181.7867715.8364265.95035
50Le lanceur d'éclair951113.3356892.646
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 24 May 2018 00:01:38 +0100