GrepolisfrLatoAlliances
“Valour is the contempt of death and pain.” (Tacitus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1melnibonéens65.854.87619.65151463037.679.4496.27822.204.7775.56515.474.672713
2Coucou c'est nous38.697.404433182535125.883.9397.55081.228.6203.90844.655.3193.642
3Rebelles Indomptables31.024.4903.22322208528.431.2996.43318.706.3701.5279.724.9294.906
4Empire TUHH29.113.06675521197930.800.6852.68815.393.9232.68815.406.762
5-SEMPER FIDELIS-23.712.71841013155420.982.8112.44814.490.7712.4486.492.040
6Fer de Lance21.829.1584891413905.618.50814.9233.797.22114.9231.821.287
7--*The New Army*--21.120.26241016146943.897.43080926.974.4774816.922.953761
8Queens Butchers20.769.1524.58917145019.732.2453.26511.789.1602.6537.943.085612
9LUMPINEE STADIUM10.964.35788118325.234.6316.2273.364.7351411.869.8966.086
10Korrigans9.092.02518066787.491.6453715.478.9202.012.725371
11Empire7.655.7151055096.498.9782.528.4443.970.534
12La Communauté7.616.260817500469.644270324.550145.094270
13Le Trident Rouge7.472.07445233.061.2551.618.4151.442.840
14ON A FAIMMM7.241.418451011.120.7224.8026.522.2814.598.4414.802
15Evendream7.134.886276105216.550.55510.6243.915.5707352.634.9859.889
16????6.670.667548330.671.01017.932.50512.738.505
17Nominare5.251.1161.95123258.544.0394.741.1543.802.885
18MOSQUITOS4.176.303200529117.526.27611.686.6485.839.628
19Fièvre Rouge4.166.44023922806.527.13310.0614.253.3501.8862.273.7838.175
20NouNours3.181.77042524.261.9622.4222.193.7562.068.2062.422
21*Pro-Pirat-*2.999.779166723611.313.6604.901.3856.412.275
22Alone1.967.65664531332.503.0003.431986.8573.4311.516.143
23Dragons résiliens1.952.560453157569.579177.306392.273
24seul au monde1.761.72179211022.411.3292.259.248152.081
25* Armée Grépolitaine *1.641.7733031221.501.557783.906717.651
26Le muppet show1.182.69711161.352.698450.855901.843
27corsica nostra997.059346199779.9717.046117.1683.289662.8033.757
28Sillage634.028170112.60186.33726.264
29budot582.51713660.51524.45836.057
30la neutralite suisse578.172191421.197.6648.777672.5004.988525.1643.789
31=SER=500.79113582.65029527.58555.065295
32*Solo*334.79412751.77622.51829.258
33Adresse 1189.31612937.54230.5187.024
34Frites Bieres Chocolats145.355111201.72443.672158.052
35LaCompagnieNoire120.843111995.958493.291502.667
36la 7 eme companie115.157121598.577193.111405.466
37Les Joyeux Poutreurs115.060135517.073196.540320.533
38Team Mob103.470113216.71187.724128.987
39Les Guerrier de Thanatos57.1981131.3291041.225
40Naos51.449156.869.5704.556.6262.312.944
41Gina5540.62111064.14014.24949.891
42Auditore39.56815165.38617.060148.326
43L'or des bandits35.40591497.76655.37342.393
44cronos31.3022562.14425.62536.519
45AWAKENGUNS27.8861580.48420.15860.326
46EXODUS17.78611654.173147.414506.759
47Humchtralala12.7071144.5385.10739.431
48Atlantis2.4291145.56911.38634.183
49bedoul1.60661182.91916.70666.213
50Le lanceur d'éclair951113.3356892.646
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 27 May 2018 00:01:33 +0100