GrepolisfrLatoAlliances
“Against danger it pays to be prepared.” (Aesop)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1melnibonéens61.510.33736.924564454227.968.7454.55116.321.3812.76111.647.3641.790
2Coucou c'est nous38.169.35030.6872425241109.504.85711.20073.251.5216.83036.253.3364.370
3Rebelles Indomptables29.788.25535.257252045223.436.83715.22815.063.6095.2918.373.2289.937
4Empire TUHH26.933.85813.686211846227.653.83015113.734.40715113.919.423
5--*The New Army*--26.310.8197.60626189938.941.80618.15623.982.16368414.959.64317.472
6Fer de Lance23.389.06457.51220150443.640.07411.2942.786.06511.294854.009
7Queen's Butchers22.480.68113.711221629118.152.01431.63610.733.3085217.418.70631.115
8-SEMPER FIDELIS-20.833.12440.776141387217.430.321109.97411.590.817103.7145.839.5046.260
9Empire11.278.5108.9411279615.522.22517.0662.124.23716.0803.397.988986
10LUMPINEE STADIUM8.942.84636.2031266933.697.1992.273.7141.423.485
11Le Trident Rouge8.263.8701.891658011.742.390742.0181.000.372
12Korrigans8.239.90126.048662125.118.0087374.204.274737913.734
13La Communauté6.675.3703.7918450232.922165.12367.799
14Evendream6.373.3337.639104615.157.7401973.000.9401972.156.800
15ON A FAIMMM6.360.43249.93044497.196.5754.084.3163.112.259
16????5.810.39112.2745445130.380.8896217.675.73812.705.15162
17Fièvre Rouge4.440.5074.33233095.752.0413.7433.572.6662.179.3753.743
18Nominare4.296.3544.70522718.235.54736.3444.500.33233.8363.735.2152.508
19MOSQUITOS3.764.159579526617.387.99011.564.8025.823.188
20NouNours3.100.96212.988424113.362.3529261.719.0007361.643.352190
21*Pro-Pirat-*2.939.27414.579925011.095.7627.4424.871.3806.224.3827.442
22* Armée Grépolitaine *1.788.9895.70141421.373.931746.225627.706
23Dragons résiliens1.670.5121.6374140539.179166.521372.658
24Amazone1.626.3593871115105.5581737.1231768.435
25Alone1.337.1942.738282864.49938.859423.67838.859440.821
26la neutralite suisse1.226.2933971.108.200619.260488.940
27Le muppet show1.160.957921111558.311214.881343.430
28corsica nostra1.021.58010.2551851431.18285.988345.194
29seul au monde924.20118.0941561472.0475.893394.7445.89377.303
30Sillage522.3634.933164106.95481.26325.691
31budot510.23113229.00817.35211.656
32......467.698145158.83953.811105.028
33*Solo*335.17412746.63922.51824.121
34=SER=230.8678.0431333.176961.8801.29696
35les fantastiques210.5291131.226.952449.944777.008
36Frites Bieres Chocolats179.334114156.35443.672112.682
37Adresse 1177.33712637.22230.2127.010
38LaCompagnieNoire120.953111992.397493.291499.106
39Les Joyeux Poutreurs109.609135510.529189.996320.533
40la 7 eme companie82.347119597.880193.111404.769
41Team Mob82.0531.0231131165.07362.653102.420
42Les Guerrier de Thanatos52.6491721131.3291041.225
43Naos48.864146.868.7224.556.6262.312.096
44Auditore47.0361.13615104.48615.10889.378
45Gina5532.4381855.32414.24941.075
46AWAKENGUNS25.9561580.45820.13260.326
47L'or des bandits22.4501051355.79243.31412.478
48cronos10.297472357.0906521.6673035.42335
49Humchtralala10.0971411229.4963.51925.977
50EXODUS8.5418111637.006145.600491.406
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 18 Feb 2018 00:01:46 +0000