GrepolisfrParosAlliances
“It is the noblest and safest thing for a great army to be visibly animated by one spirit.” (Archidamus of Sparta)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Invisible Guardians31.419.33424297536.657.87124.546.23912.111.632
2Les Frères d Armes25.882.34516230427.683.76916.742.25210.941.517
3Valkyries25.175.18923227630.930.65716.735.38114.195.276
4*Archipel - OI*23.630.47121211329.565.72012.634.91916.930.801
5Les Spartiates Unifiés23.408.17815210733.080.54220.068.19613.012.346
6La der des der21.288.83021183521.141.74911.887.2149.254.535
7Red to Kill14.248.40415145035.553.80922.097.09113.456.718
8* Brotherhood *12.037.62418105811.764.9726.567.5755.197.397
9La Brigade Fantôme9.604.530983917.455.08911.272.3996.182.690
10- Elysion -9.515.608158597.997.7515.113.1712.884.580
11Ragnarök9.231.847188224.613.7622.755.5971.858.165
12Ultimate Noobs6.624.154454514.956.0607.846.9277.109.133
13la x legion.2.500.4347217511.773256.979254.794
14*3eme chance*2.193.43261861.518.7281.071.770446.958
15INVISIBLES2.119.72262183.961.0821.847.7752.113.307
16Ordre Des Myrmidons1.888.8162150463.886185.993277.893
17*.* Ultimum Imperium *.*1.659.5722164487.94899.652388.296
18nous sommes Grecs1.486.4342123767.352417.432349.920
19Alésia1.450.1734166820.241340.275479.966
20Les Altiligériens1.288.619310791.51543.05948.456
21Nouvelle Ordre Mondial1.070.3915118807.796489.970317.826
22Les Phoenix841.0801851.061.661270.796790.865
23Brothers of War708.3151717.212.4801.890.2495.322.231
24LOST IN SEA672.766168420.572311.426109.146
25x R E V O L U T I O N603.104366710.228170.274539.954
26Vae Victis561.089268117.25316.384100.869
27Irréductible465.03225934.2302.56831.662
28Alone347.2571272.0521.0171.035
29Only Guys n Girls327.317447356.23891.468264.770
30The only man317.2761408.8873.8745.013
31The Black Drakkars302.672136182.03041.099140.931
32Storytime293.651134165.74019.652146.088
33Les 3OOenfants Myrmidons256.651121887.405448.056439.349
34Legendary Warriors254.0551307.784.9784.007.6313.777.347
35Targarien144.63711325.3613.25222.109
36olive95.49419373.57846.159327.419
37je suis charlie93.80411011.5256.1935.332
38Explorateurs31.727158.0522.0775.975
39Les Maasaï14.946154.141.6531.408.9292.732.724
40Les guerriers suprêmes5.2671142.33510.60231.733
41les-méridien4.9651113.19194112.250
42Spartiate9971130.1003.30626.794
43Kip Kool292111.148.077364.398783.679
44PAS MENTEUR0101.277401.237
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:02:00 +0100