GrepolisfrNaxosAlliances
“Who was the first that forged the deadly blade? Of rugged steel his savage soul was made.” (Tibullus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Les PiRaNHas Mysteria45.874.72470.087614090743.521.982235.09625.151.445136.98718.370.53798.109
2IXème Légion35.008.07173.463522995421.243.903226.75111.230.00285.71710.013.901141.034
3les templiers S.P.Q.R8.635.478399.893231777355.468.74328.4342.188.10010.5453.280.64317.889
4Niflheim8.562.7088.215107652.622.99660.0992.139.63220.926483.36439.173
5bouyachaka3.824.4253305872.0332.112378.704493.3292.112
6Impitoyable3.252.73713.529525119.293.498365.167.5414.125.95736
7demoniak2.965.6622.60932301.116.2972.022884.128126232.1691.896
8Naxos Suprême2.628.0443.9862427512.788.66018.203697.000522.091.66018.151
9Skyrim2.096.8401.30951792.234.27216.2901.570.3674.189663.90512.101
10wing templier S.P.Q.R.1.328.5255.158161532370.218532107.884512262.33420
11La Lignée d Andraste1.129.0591100113.92033262.62451.296332
12les resistant859.504267138.04263.01275.030
13Moi meme717.80174516045.3677.55914.53630.8317.559
14Royaume Asgardien620.13545854.40619.18535.221
15ONE PIECE588.736287458121.09719.70545.8427.56375.25512.142
16Red War496.33214024.91981313.88311.036813
17Kadoc Fansub418.18213578.28233.00545.277
18Fondation396.8381361.336.5321.690723.944845612.588845
19Les atlantes de Naxos351.46824620.24710.6559.592
20Les Guerriers Naxos191.1227.87881232371.556234145.772225.784234
21Societatem Mundi Naxos155.894113121.36813.953107.415
22Les Aigles123.21411727.9985.98222.016
23bataillon 3280.34611574.41653122.87353151.543
24Ordre Impérial43.7661423.6164.25519.361
25Les anges de la mort41.317161.020.847590191.074829.773590
26**Les Dieux de Naxos**39.6562933.5476.03227.515
27Le solo destructeur35.65611034.8263.10131.725
28imperius rex27.9291411.7391.66410.075
29Les perdus20.3947823113.0931.0289.279440103.814588
30gina5517.3641515.9974.98911.008
31Germinal6.7481123.47386222.611
32SkILL Az3.6171176.38916.15860.231
33les Frères d Armes2.12911335.21676.945258.271
34inactif1.5861111
35la société de naxos1.373113.945.5761.072.3032.873.273
36Outlaw0102.440.4281.249.2121.191.216
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sat, 31 May 2014 00:01:10 +0100