GrepolisfrGortyneAlliances
“Deep are the wounds that civil strife inflicts.” (Lucan)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Kills+Attack+Defence+
1-* Team Corsaires *-115.057.367468130108.528.88876.300.39532.228.493
2S.w.a.m.P97.476.730497117145.046.62856.879.14788.167.481
3La Belle Flûte66.949.614294745116.308.13378.737.57337.570.560
4l ally gator42.740.45730316257.090.87528.524.79828.566.077
5Reload26.715.89213203333.539.84524.939.5678.600.278
6Red Dead Redemption22.233.7338148432.539.62222.308.30610.231.316
7-= RaVaged =-19.395.5928137830.184.79118.333.09511.851.696
8- Wanted -17.248.3796117633.549.04621.000.99712.548.049
9Badaboum Return15.924.7278117125.948.17613.171.72512.776.451
10*** CLUB MED ***11.467.91667775.386.4481.588.9293.797.519
11la meute9.659.135127085.850.0472.162.9603.687.087
12the purge6.678.15185403.710.9911.690.3682.020.623
13RAID5.499.044446516.897.6899.717.6727.180.017
14Honey Pot4.594.55353295.317.7362.879.8822.437.854
15les ombres4.220.7551243212.065206.8635.202
16**Tom et Jerry**3.557.184230012.224.1388.964.6593.259.479
17FREAK'S BROTHERS3.291.00522525.933.0203.980.0541.952.966
18S w a n S3.171.8192255183.62836.446147.182
19le phénix3.083.36711961.086.307560.579525.728
20FeH.3.045.7771227196.9674.700192.267
21GLORIAM2.488.15911741.479.7761.072.678407.098
22Solitaire2.169.3221161127.19520.726106.469
23MOI Meme1.681.3431142720.30554.054666.251
24Grepolis Esport Club1.377.478183671.079528.048143.031
25Les Harengs Marengs664.17616259.132.01434.167.19724.964.817
26seul au monde627.703160
27Carré Manchot573.221158391.64929.818361.831
28Les Macédoniens564.9351611.265.260412.688852.572
29Fondation453.9641429.670.0805.570.8164.099.264
30*C'est pas faux*366.590333866.281215.730650.551
31hostile339.634133442.485122.766319.719
32Smart Player Only334.53713020.288.48611.707.0288.581.458
33l'or des bandits243.045126332.764155.519177.245
34Mordicus236.95014944.9714.67440.297
35Republique de la France233.087239493.224195.089298.135
36Le solitaire209.65421992.61219.24873.364
37Les loups affamés161.2831252.640.9621.104.9671.535.995
38CORSICA NOSTRA148.672121963.692168.103795.589
39coeur grenadine131.840113879.895212.017667.878
40Ebola117.5911221.379.073538.303840.770
41Humchtralala90.4421814.2752.23512.040
42bedoul58.239112103.46625.55477.912
43SENTINELLES49.87616116.04727.11188.936
44les dingos40.4911974.73316.83657.897
45Zero20.077123.5392.3021.237
46Draps Car10.8661352.50325.48427.019
47Argonautes3.0521137.24515.39021.855
48vique-team2.6181166.99856.28410.714
49pour le gold2.0281192.21286.0686.144
50Le Phoenix.1.81711540.90493.197447.707
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in 2020-05-06 20:16:27