GrepolisesIotaAlliances
“Nobody is driven in to war by ignorance, and no one who thinks he will gain anything from it is deterred by fear.” (Hermocrates)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Argonautas30.819.65013.380382445119.655.33817.09913.247.14912.6526.408.1894.447
2IMPERIO NECROCASILLERS24.001.8061.65931184415.395.11717.6297.131.3901.3978.263.72716.232
3Imperio Ganya-Inferni22.519.3064.13329183225.245.17181216.730.3363128.514.835500
4La Liga de Delos16.494.6201.06331135223.136.6336.0959.167.3143.11613.969.3192.979
5Guerreros de Elite14.576.387482.89135112584022.458.6661.10212.247.9351.00210.210.731100
6Legión del Inframundo13.071.93231618102036.670.1371.28418.982.62072217.687.517562
7Malditos Bastardos9.862.94110.0071375817.252.07311.8753.271.0762.9763.980.9978.899
8La Unión Del Fénix3.248.8081.8591530611.662.671935690.893935971.778
9Muerte Subita2.959.717113293.644.0502.7102.429.1171.214.9332.710
10Sol de Alba1.365.5102112117.5883.030114.558
11Imperio Inca1.043.636487834.828396.053438.775
12ALMOGAVERS888.15816627.52612.41215.114
13IOTA FOREVER824.9521671.2251.225
14Hasta Siempre802.03716416.40052015.401999520
15Red Line589.0621144571.092.8782.660221.805871.0732.660
16HISPANIAS388.728129132107.5156.103101.412
17Imperator382.467129112.12217.55494.568
18LA MURALLA380.9561323.0171.5091.508
19celtius351.91712828.6699.38819.281
20Dioses Íberos305.091130472.79249.391423.401
21SEGOBRIGA267.60112211.44710.3831.064
22LOS TRANSFORMERS131.92922114.5352.66611.869
23SALVADORES ECLIPSE REACH106.90421620.7172.43018.287
24los guerreros elite 270.243187.8349026.932
25Legiones Dragón56.3091973.67911.02862.651
26templarios46.428188157.7393687.371
27DIOS HADES37.2661034816.8594.81212.047
28MR 2033.261171.111.300180.032931.268
29Defensores escorpianos29.98315208.20816.259191.949
30***INPERIO DE HADES***26.84726137.96486.09051.874
31Los Arcangeles26.27792297.3594356.924
32ART of WAR18.2626312735230505
33guerreros del olimpo16.69523130.29339.49890.795
34967515.9812951316.33115516.176
35Pandora711.11511777777
36alianza blanca9.302751154.8396.38148.458
37LA FLOTA8.0891223138.1329228.679109.45392
38CORSARIOOS5.771113.3487402.608
39Break Rules1.820131172.33511.23161.104
40toro2611128.2544.05224.202
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 02 Aug 2013 00:01:58 +0100