GrepolisesMochlosAlliances
“The corpse of an enemy always smells sweet.” (Alus Vitellus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1LA ORDEN DEL NORTE55.461.61160476063.160.87743.423.56919.737.308
2Una Birra y Dos Cojones40.083.32758347831.762.31114.286.48517.475.826
3Muñones griegos29.989.00654265224.280.44416.981.2667.299.178
4GALLO FENIX18.391.7444715949.342.1775.414.7043.927.473
5* Nomadas *8.457.4183492914.203.8897.405.8356.798.054
6Dos Birras y Un Cojon5.442.710316375.744.0052.899.7662.844.239
7.LA ORDEN DEL SUR.4.371.697124094.994.6813.199.9111.794.770
8The Flying Dutchman4.058.984284503.397.1641.215.2232.181.941
9TEMPLARIOS3.753.313193371.347.078591.604755.474
10NO NAME1.374.0741013417.818.5749.297.3048.521.270
11LINAJE DE ODIN1.091.848183121.58367.94053.643
12SpartaKos717.083578437.185205.868231.317
13BRIGADA PARACAIDISTA554.696238242.624102.853139.771
14UNION HISPANA541.510272639.403290.467348.936
15Atomápolocú376.549241160.00065.55294.448
16norma general364.418341363.214114.844248.370
17BabyMeTaL302.049125129.82862.54767.281
18-**La Caja de Pandora**-293.408433787.885286.995500.890
19Tierra Hueca258.770228498.183212.634285.549
20Abalon238.511238111.87835.03076.848
21LA ORDEN DEL ESTE208.17132773.75623.72150.035
22Los Sin Alma201.06112394.45110.46383.988
23SULLIVAN159.87812570.54319.50351.040
24Risas154.648119498.554142.542356.012
25ELISYUM136.2911202.470.152756.7761.713.376
26ELITE BESTIAL134.1112242.825.613949.2561.876.357
27Tres birras y un lobo125.5573203.022.2751.724.1201.298.155
28LEGIÓN113.64611269.86615.51654.350
29***Tumba Legion***111.23411876.0577.28068.777
30*Rosa Negra*100.3851125.5033.3062.197
31Somos Leyenda97.995211792.644356.280436.364
32Arkadia97.080618366.52586.439280.086
33No pudieron conmigo...92.81621938.4964.67333.823
34UNIX79.109111115.46619.45296.014
35-Los Argonautas-67.9521532.6816.16426.517
36HIJOS DE ZEUS64.085511345.309134.981210.328
37A tacharlo de la lista58.556183434
38OnePieceMugiwara51.9711617.2068.0119.195
39los pros49.61328182.37871.043111.335
40casicasitero mirón43.0531413.2036.9096.294
41Repúblic33.155110324.95971.625253.334
42abandoned again32.3351750.36812.76937.599
43LA ORDEN DEL OESTE24.775136.9203.4493.471
44sueños de afrodita22.4941356.10740.66815.439
45los templarios14.16122353.041137.356215.685
46Federacion Patatil13.23512238.29093.246145.044
47VALKIRIA SOLITARIA13.1221274.9318074.851
48ACM1PT9.8701381.00015.64965.351
49Kasy al abad9.552175.5935.593
50solo oro9.2851115.64410.8854.759
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 15 Apr 2019 00:06:20 +0100