GrepolisesItacaAlliances
“To lead untrained people to war is to throw them away.” (Confucius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1La Hermandad46.901.57450365238.419.93423.454.86414.965.070
2DIGNITAS37.558.65451313525.667.46414.380.55311.286.911
3* Nueva Odisea *32.456.59146282166.580.10620.799.92345.780.183
4Hoplitas Insular Warner27.352.74743233122.593.74011.639.24610.954.494
5***ANNUKAS***12.262.20413105628.004.33016.104.08711.900.243
6GUERRILLEROS10.693.726108624.776.8002.126.3032.650.497
7INTERNACIONAL CREMATORIA5.813.317245405.093.7682.326.3412.767.427
8GREPOLITAN4.712.72454184.627.5631.515.1513.112.412
9ODISEUS3.365.29452712.021.621546.3411.475.280
10HUARGOS2.392.485620010.579.2894.523.6136.055.676
11*Tesalia*1.007.742282116.55584.01632.539
12solo889.92016618.6498.62810.021
13LOS AZTECAS539.61514857.01335.65321.360
14KHORNE322.34843264.52615.31649.210
15SOY LEYENDA313.17412763.71633.83929.877
16Legionarios285.153124208.417124.53183.886
17Kaos Inmortal257.2951246.548.4064.137.8112.410.595
18La LegiĆ³n de Zeus170.7432152.449.6661.013.0131.436.653
19Cream of Libertaria118.1762204.123.1161.900.1822.222.934
20The Walkers87.93811437.2762.27834.998
21LOS GUERREROS DE SPARTA52.58215368.81662.716306.100
22Los Titanes31.5421542.2684.56137.707
23termopilas24.2601411.55594610.609
24pedro a leal a13.7161113.52733013.197
25imperial monsters10.0371165.40580264.603
26Messienas1.781119.7044849.220
27La Cultura740115.1542644.890
28Orden Templaria II01099.52843.41656.112
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 03 Aug 2015 00:00:40 +0100