GrepolisesOmikronAlliances
“In peace, sons bury their fathers; in war, fathers bury their sons.” (Herodotus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1SCYLLA34.872.68923.336502839228.402.34713.56314.106.30510.51714.296.0423.046
2ATLANTIA31.030.58419834247622.054.7607.67110.792.1997.25111.262.561420
3LEYENDAS DE LA MUERTE28.740.46352.507292313432.218.16929.31015.702.8274.51416.515.34224.796
4Legión de Fuego26.151.67712318197220.312.47419011.262.7369.049.738190
5Némesis19.585.07441.613131573333.815.67051.40415.000.99842.50718.814.6728.897
6Caballeros del Temple18.929.06614.765231548117.992.20977.8758.464.0681.4479.528.14176.428
7L.A.C18.385.31033.640181540220.568.9481.8619.914.3991.02210.654.549839
8**Forza Legio XXXIII**11.146.42410.40018967111.396.6694.1945.668.8484.1945.727.821
9LEGION DE EXCALIBUR9.601.6729.3751182312.850.3434.5685.123.1487.727.1954.568
10Helenos7.399.53511.346757717.486.23047.1123.765.35118.4003.720.87928.712
11LA ARMADA DE LA MUERTE5.527.825844525.234.8094.83010.256.0354.29014.978.774540
12EL Bastión de la Muerte4.617.00033523.274.9514.2941.711.7711.563.1804.294
13CENTAUROS4.293.162510434011.999.7014.1426.056.0464615.943.6553.681
14Ha.Sido.Un.Placer.VayVay2.516.77751582201.355.874363.987991.887
15KA-TET2.186.2725.80511611348.107234.195113.912
16Armada Reloaded2.057.16321641.006.230160.552845.678
17STARGATECRC1.710.0871.13911371
18Alianza Poyona1.604.1911791117124.15872.81851.340
19Luccianos de la muerte1.588.30355621325.441.5492.460.5082.981.041
20LA CONFEDERACIÓN1.552.160312424.425.09610.186.63714.238.459
21CATALUNYA LLIURE1.531.01057511191.834.3626.144473.1791.361.1836.144
22*300*1.336.27719311149301.47235.009266.463
23Dueños del Mar 821.138.1271932102902.337247612.204150290.13397
24nos vemos en otro mundo1.048.00322.9681872161.4406.38668.2452.28593.1954.101
25Q bienlachupalamadreluis600.710144
26ANABASIS PANKOSMICA LM560.575151287.920161.825126.095
27antonioml407.9681521.403.313241.6481.161.665
28xixonudo21 es GAY jajaja345.74012953.90733.37920.528
29Encabronados305.855126451.584127.783323.801
30HISPANIA290.955128497.34461.725435.619
31lazo de sangre223.12311921.3853.84517.540
32LA CONFEDERACION III157.29411840.89421.71219.182
33Esto termino jajajaj10.75016772.122118.955653.167
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 19 Aug 2013 00:01:55 +0100