GrepolisenBellerophonAlliances
“It is the noblest and safest thing for a great army to be visibly animated by one spirit.” (Archidamus of Sparta)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Endurance169.955.16137.72431111393218.961.66916.033125.108.71615.26093.852.953773
2The Norse119.212.4679724217522145.815.7134.90473.386.7262.46772.428.9872.437
3Legacy104.990.96641.6632965522118.998.73941.80157.891.46839.12761.107.2712.674
4Endurance Legion62.957.27969.337224032935.099.7826.74721.129.2176.74713.970.565
5Endurance BP59.742.95321.814283959143.534.5391.81227.030.0651.81216.504.474
6Hammer of the Gods42.286.88336.721452834240.636.32312.52424.302.3923.08516.333.9319.439
7Temple of Dagon26.519.37325.35440207129.269.9663.1433.254.9092906.015.0572.853
8Styx26.512.62628.256181770186.070.3722.16746.969.008339.101.3642.164
9Our Way26.397.6632.6766175063.522.83541.969.85421.552.981
10The Flying Circus10.652.10214.7031475169.220.33759635.064.47059634.155.867
11Endurance Academy10.178.13825.97426746113.420.0245.9266.473.7085.7356.946.316191
12Temple of Boethiah6.619.904410242016.430.90920.8366.172.60910.258.30020.836
13Academy of the Gods3.138.28210.7224928136.271.0035.1382.854.2471.1163.416.7564.022
14Academy of the gods.219.6862.209345211.9273516.7921225.135229
15Mad Wombats141.056213175.89033.603142.287
16Battle Order ...81.166312110123.91029.26294.648
17Kanga Nation68.56849928307.857129.975177.882
18Dead Pool40.527278.2614.4083.853
19Rudeboys30.5361.211518126.059524.7955221.264
20MACEDONIAN REPUBLIC24.433554256.5442.9243.620
21Dogs Bite Back17.51125267306.36973.694232.675
22Lone warriors7.0923312432213219
23Harumph6.425137070
24Black Dog4.09233316192124
25FIRE DRAGONZ2.69911757103654
26FCA11.90731113.752738813.66473
27Glen Haven1.5266113434
28Arc Allegiance1.5013811123.33332.14791.186
29pinksisters1.1991176152709
30serbia8071177
31Nelson's Fish Camp70311368229139
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 19 Jul 2019 00:00:13 +0100