GrepolisenBellerophonAlliances
“Varus, give me back my legions.” (Augustus Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Endurance167.648.741287.218301096020214.828.076171.361122.289.55461.63892.538.522109.723
2The Norse118.767.639100.89345174607142.586.80222.27772.153.47415.49570.433.3286.782
3Legacy102.668.31163.8662964235117.188.874141.73056.996.488125.68660.192.38616.044
4Endurance Legion58.724.35574.341213757333.124.53621.64019.591.38216.96913.533.1544.671
5Endurance BP57.018.93444.245263791441.995.1576.78225.654.5131.18316.340.6445.599
6Hammer of the Gods40.558.072134.0923526951036.781.25836.22522.066.38420.81114.714.87415.414
7Our Way28.150.77418.31671857163.259.13741.760.90921.498.228
8Temple of Dagon25.056.15663.725441195238.015.663301.0652.853.86857.6365.161.795243.429
9Styx24.992.63050.069231684385.402.12222.29446.631.3553.26338.770.76719.031
10Endurance Academy9.923.51816.98711679112.694.7539.6925.842.3242286.852.4299.464
11The Flying Circus9.114.88218.09216645167.144.42712.46834.672.40132.472.02612.468
12Temple of Boethiah6.402.42765.3782409616.346.7105.5586.150.369910.196.3415.549
13Academy of the Gods3.205.42221.4603328426.136.44192.751.61113.384.8308
14Mad Wombats166.5601.1661028163.41732.572130.845
15Gods of Doom146.9659.23661293250.0531.75554.189505195.8641.250
16Battle Order ...50.72778315123.91029.26294.648
17Arc Allegiance27.77118912118.88431.45687.428
18Dogs Bite Back26.865213910303.1055272.76752230.338
19Gothic20.680146363
20MACEDONIAN REPUBLIC20.090447145.1672.7132.454
21The Questarium12.522644351.104157664440157
22Rudeboys6.662978515124.8103.96620.844
23Kanga Nation5.84528622305.979128.097177.882
24FCA15.355206126.377886.289
25Marathon 490 BC3.013114.9772.3952.582
26Invicta2.275111.5221671.355
27Night Phoenix2.232115252
28Harumph2.0584311
29Gizzards1.8772911173173173173
30pinksisters1.695111055253
31Dead Pool1.55510711569464352352217112
32Lone wolf1.2411136735332
33alpha1.074113535
34plapla1.03111
35Dark Talon010129.49920.179109.320
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 25 Apr 2019 00:00:12 +0100