GrepolisenRhoAlliances
“Quick decisions are unsafe decisions.” (Sophocles)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1TCC HARPOON7.436.056757329.238.40412.483.69016.754.714
2OWL The United Nations2.963.910626613.190.4675.899.5177.290.950
3Retribution2.479.737318415.331.2019.044.1186.287.083
4AUSTRALIA850.95016571.96980571.164
5The Hounds of Hades220.60311820.090.83911.570.0258.520.814
6REPLENISH Inc.86.12421036.88925.37011.519
7Heroes of Death17.711151.239.390742.318497.072
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 07 Mar 2013 00:08:14 +0000