GrepolisenHeliopolisAlliances
“Varus, give me back my legions.” (Augustus Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Bad With Names85.439.35720.4654761001113.059.529139.45577.521.72218.12835.537.807121.327
2Curse of the Reivers40.115.03324.029372823115.607.49870.5298.760.38049.7006.847.11820.829
3Ghost Riders24.304.6702.1162717375.993.9624.0843.524.07622.469.8864.082
4Old School MF22.194.8231.92112162539.818.20513.47429.335.53656610.482.66912.908
5Bears Legacy21.702.3671.11824166128.206.3584.16912.988.46438715.217.8943.782
6ONE EMPIRE17.378.2971.512271429117.517.7236.0809.671.2754167.846.4485.664
7Misfit Toys3.880.8119763538.851.9025.132.2743.719.628
8Ghost Busters3.416.841427738.085.50422.610.34215.475.162
9It Was Not Me3.053.21012151.873.5671451.303.8143569.753142
10Play 4 fun2.940.32111801.420.781774.572646.209
11Beautiful Day Monster1.948.4882281743.618.59111.0562.096.26711.0561.522.324
12Big Baller Brand1.530.2521637120650.73620338.98120311.755
13SMILE1.178.576432217382.7001.90027.43955.2611.900
14Section 311.099.78115172457.8536.038150.2056.038307.648
15Breed of Titans903.3793672.272.889853.0401.419.849
16Drunk and Disorderlely847.726692795.400.4119.9552.800.8807.4362.599.5312.519
17Palamo577.26915431.69931.699
18Aegean328.50912965.58849.75815.830
19yep its me297.3493213938.5962.42336.173
20fish279.4017113196.08217.61078.472
21The Wolf Pack271.98733610.127.3235.044.6265.082.697
22Pixelarium246.32940712562.4571812.64749.81018
23Silent Assassin210.89511641.20119.45521.746
24Anzacs199.196120163.8702.23866.4201.42897.450810
25Humble takers106.311112159.75973.85785.902
26Lost Souls99.4691101.4631.463
27The Judean Peoples Front80.81716140.58524.412116.173
28Clockwork Oranges76.319110506.273362.977143.296
29MAKEDONIJA75.285120166.07418.026148.048
30GoldenEye69.97018663.888281.004382.884
31League of Awesomeness56.359193.4292.613816
32992151.62416215.51721.373194.144
33Who Are We?34.1081252.65710.67041.987
34Breanainn Rastus20.70416173.19370.069103.124
35Motacilla13.94541333.92625.1488.778
36BC Lietuvos Rytas5.5201251.16012.06439.096
37TMNT5.1101189.7895.49984.290
38Church of The FSM3.378221145.91122.34223.569
39The 4 Horsemen2.1376121109.95144.34665.605
40Bldg1.5861132.7784.08428.694
41The Spartan Corps1.34111254.96185.189169.772
42Divine kings1.332119.4241.9347.490
43Gold Traders Inc327112.6299141.715
44Beast010328.45254.614273.838
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Fri, 26 Apr 2019 00:03:39 +0100