GrepolisdeMyoniaAlliances
“Every care must be taken that our auxiliaries, being stronger than our citizens, may not grow too much for them and become savage beasts.” (Plato)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Kämpfer von Troja47.989.8603.12851417739.068.79312.62321.046.7375.31818.022.0567.305
2Prätorianer44.838.4521.76154390325.920.94021.95412.866.9932.68213.053.94719.272
3-= Black Pirates =-24.879.50214723208323.243.0703.45011.970.0962.95011.272.974500
4Xtreme Wolves24.286.01776622219331.224.39895.63819.955.80074.40511.268.59821.233
5- iMy -18.064.76422160011.937.3796.528.7465.408.633
6Vulkan-Allianz14.285.7623.07816127917.588.9774239.230.5121048.358.465319
7Lingua Mortis8.946.722703875413.163.7073.0996.165.3462.7566.998.361343
8Ohrfeigenbaum8.326.6181971267518.948.9322.32310.412.9934848.535.9391.839
9Fightrabbits7.989.70948266143.642.7631.1331.743.2948781.899.469255
10Sons of Ares7.152.87985941.257.5491.007.189250.360
11Spartanische Elite6.987.28428486535.246.7561.5982.952.8871.5982.293.869
12Asgard5.773.02975004.669.6083.2881.400.5283.2883.269.080
13Magna Graecia4.731.8655085410485.539612139.861345.678612
14Freundliche Nachbarin3.487.175428133571.219.164517.440701.724
15Kolonie XXV1.574.8351279172522.133176.313345.820
16Bruderschaft der Runen1.553.2661119201.19885498.475102.723854
17Das Ewige Imperium902.248179341.664240.691100.973
18*HELLS KITTY*539.598145383.792266.137117.655
19drei alte HBBs323.2621311.262.040519.606742.434
20Schaumschläger211.95312232.2106.26225.948
21Des Teufels wonne74.472215183.55320.473163.080
22der Pinky und der Brain61.114212157.74942.711115.038
23My Home60.4031686.99713.23473.763
24suche alli57.303172.2932522.041
25wabo19.5321542.65023742.413
26Die Freibeuter9.5761155.54815.16940.379
27xy s own2.741119.5255109.015
28-=Partisanenbande=-98211
29Weißer Wolf70011737737
30icke01048227455
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 22 Sep 2015 00:01:23 +0100