GrepolisdeElysiumAlliances
“Varus, give me back my legions.” (Augustus Caesar)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Kills+Attack+Defence+
1**Skandinaviens Horde**200.625.757100.12840153997169.357.044138.138.5368.03231.218.508650
2The Master of Disaster141.086.28346.18036108773133.931.91597.961.43337235.970.482
3Phalanx of Death Knights131.777.75876.0062510199494.327.82878.140.4274.91316.187.4012.213
4Neandertaler124.333.67154.62437101512119.877.02182.466.7403.19437.410.2811.567
5Alpenpinguine123.284.86110.3292194521172.539.512130.528.90944242.010.603
6*Skandinaviens Horde*83.916.10164.400336667449.575.57829.833.3651.84919.742.213627
7Pandora83.331.88247.296216646844.157.87324.900.7661.98119.257.1071.070
8ROYAL MUSKETER af HAVENE78.495.21341.943496611214.990.8359.551.5087.2935.439.32741
9- iMy - Warrior67.328.83138.71421549529.074.9784.841.1594.233.819
10NEMESIS62.862.608119.1593450318118.906.934108.146.3582.41310.760.576858
11Walküren61.558.346130.3921649551221.448.13813.468.8497.979.289627
12garde des sangliers ivre49.962.6213.51474070115.112.646101.217.2531613.895.3939
13Herr der Ringe48.865.86922.377394187222.234.79813.505.99066.7398.728.80854
14Anarchy47.503.02925.08293646225.297.99617.503.00377.794.993
15Elfakyn46.557.57511.66718377824.656.06315.125.336519.530.72710
16swin-=GA=-club43.236.22916.006938021142.026.952115.237.01081326.789.942228
17Das Keltenreich43.081.01431.33073350120.604.36011.614.0535.2328.990.307
18Urlaubsinseln37.297.4399.106829059.386.6244.237.9164705.148.708
19Die Falken36.939.9145.1866288124.994.3979.558.00633015.436.391627
20Snakebites33.180.20724.07942636146.144.07734.520.04456011.624.033
21Angeli Vindictae30.614.49414.445142727119.483.49217.231.5438.1752.251.9491.225
22*-* Legionäre *-*27.033.37824.66213222534.560.3212.068.965122.491.356
23Morgenstern26.172.9041.180219227.174.8232.393.7404.781.083
24Masters of Disaster19.116.74413.80351584122.790.43011.691.15911.099.271
25Die Wikinger16.537.8443.41131277492.802332.108160.694
26Olympus Mons16.020.9699.6935119610.530.8864.900.6835.630.203
27Die Sirenen15.513.2827.6521111986.247.0853.064.6906213.182.395
28Wächter des Lichts15.389.8819.75814129612.191.9846.881.832385.310.152557
29Sola Noctua14.144.4816.417111061.277.153473.496803.657
30Im Kleinen Kreis13.508.66922.2574116322.731.374606.9508582.124.424
31Wir sind Wir11.497.2864.31419003.191.7812.156.5691091.035.212
32Olympus Maximus10.452.3951.3863797396.260121.268274.992
33Engel der Unterwelt10.105.49615.8585883125.744.21217.329.5645358.414.648112
34Children Of The Sea9.727.71927305.558.5603.669.3531.889.207
35Ich und Du9.381.74416846.579.6545.452.1121.127.542
36Legion of Dragons8.242.53415.633262111.440.527729.848710.679
37Die lustigen Zwei7.391.91316497.770.4515.360.8092.409.642
38Kartoffelsalat7.378.9922.15827081.202.817433.615769.202
39Santiano7.220.36413615751.510.112390.6501.119.462
40Lonely7.130.60210.456153511.266.635687.322579.313
41Weltnation6.819.8533566067.534.1061.586.5585.947.548
42Poseidon6.685.8931574
43Freunde v. Idalium6.281.68013.611145812.266.8331.348.212918.621
44Senf Allianz6.272.3987.80765651467.385256.760210.625
45Die Herdenschutzhunde6.212.5923.3221465217.36313.3434.020
46Harmlos5.322.38014873.003.213765.5682.237.645
47LEONI4.959.2792.42313621.711.4751.286.7526.874424.723
48- The Dahaka -4.842.7305.8932379724.203207.409516.794
49FEUERVOGEL4.774.4311.99245298.608.6513.364.7725.243.879
50Maikäfer4.243.62061914791.992.167490.1765691.501.99121
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in 2020-08-04 00:21:28