GrepolisdeHeraklionAlliances
“An alliance with the powerful is never to be trusted.” (Phaedrus)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1M.O.S60.086.34456.965524808225.799.041171.97310.735.66143.18915.063.380128.784
2Triumvirat46.636.98132.294443738357.886.007126.04229.829.79945.53028.056.20880.512
3Olympus Mons30.603.12234.930372563120.207.01762.1959.099.34118.80811.107.67643.387
4WOLVERINES14.761.189749.93415111896011.666.93514.5825.744.5422295.922.39314.353
5Semper Fidelis14.076.25311109438.985.8312.44417.374.9762.44421.610.855
6TRUE BELIEVERS12.841.60314.06316107218.658.5627.4242.984.3923.7735.674.1703.651
7N.E.O9.803.8763.5267832152.097.90326.67925.915.2655.75626.182.63820.923
8- B2B -9.387.6182.543776618.619.84748.1428.081.36325.85310.538.48422.289
9Gregorian Garden8.381.8701.5672279814.059.2181.691952.5066553.106.7121.036
10heroes of the sea7.659.23944662811.318.8541.1664.703.9311426.614.9231.024
11DRUCKWELLE7.632.61113.02586163.357.7363.7971.238.9882.6872.118.7481.110
12Islands of Ultima7.199.4131.33485563.444.502493712.5732.731.929493
13-Krieger des Lichts-2.379.54639342171.252.996225763.021489.975225
14Letzten Tage der Welt1.891.8512.49051552.125.508850814.3538501.311.155
15Private Party1.497.94821232.107.268988.7281.118.540
16ASSASSINS1.384.5684913135641.6451.986153.055488.5901.986
17Sigamber1.250.63919.997110511.276.58032.162476.777228799.80331.934
18Logahausa1.169.19819383.2996.01777.282
19Ehre und Stärke858.75436185243.68124.157219.524
20Death is coming285.67918131367.01641.421325.595
21Robinson Crusoe189.05611913.6308.9764.654
22Helden der neuen Welt177.55112611.21711.217
23insel bündniss159.58511954.4366.74047.696
24Brothers in Arms123.7021.4572148.7895.2033.586
25Morgoth115.9461162.220.6781.159.8211.060.857
26Einsame Krieger-inen83.6471121.417.579936.835480.744
27Die Eroberer23.467143154.7042044.500
28Kreta die Göttliche15.095129.0261.2697.757
29thor66 310.1601138.5111.07337.438
30odinsklinge7.6111121.55118021.371
31Krieger Perseus7.01812121.4647.077114.387
32Ritter der Apokalypse4.777111.458.671662.451796.220
33lionakis City95911101.4551.61699.839
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 06 May 2014 01:54:40 +0100