GrepolisczEtaAlliances
“Every care must be taken that our auxiliaries, being stronger than our citizens, may not grow too much for them and become savage beasts.” (Plato)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1ArmaGeDoN s.r.o.13.273.899799748.289.40631.087.13917.202.267
2Legion of the Dead4.953.436342812.700.9279.767.4822.933.445
3BABKA2.991.805223959.612.23322.319.41837.292.815
4Roman Bulls2.403.241219951.795.49525.917.21025.878.285
5We Are Friends2.047.196218711.396.3081.839.6799.556.629
6Vlčí legie677.4052614.015.1461.354.1752.660.971
7Black Wolves578.72015620.028.2266.004.57814.023.648
8Black Division Viktoria22.797186.903.6382.892.7494.010.889
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Thu, 07 Mar 2013 00:27:26 +0000