GrepolisczAlfaAlliances
“If a man does not strike first, he will be the first struck.” (Athenagoras of Syracuse)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Meet the Spartans37.813.96613.770262908121.549.68514.398.7707.150.915
2Argos27.587.65013.62534229319.362.460239.928.290239.434.170
3Unie21.116.9845.23326177717.744.5992106.085.63621011.658.963
4Fallen Angels10.748.67019098295.454.6953.832.5191.622.176
5Elita Vyvolených9.019.63152.01424187076.022.3066.1932.363.3863.658.9206.193
6Nezávislý7.841.64245944.992.9934.613.827379.166
7Nová Alfa5.020.80964125.181.1881.151.2384.029.950
8Perská Říše3.817.9609.4751135912.328.688670.8801.657.808
9Áreovi Draci3.235.17262941.147.966861.470286.496
10Městské státy3.139.061649153066.065.8931.752.3504.313.543
11Athény3.031.672783132821.313.983316.536997.447
12Republika králů2.950.73138272601.590.969596.756994.213
13Sea of green2.444.98942172.049.7641.474.646575.118
14ARGOS.AKADEMIE1.932.879179.918111209161.525.580592.230933.350
15Lostpr ophets1.396.1475134130.98326.580104.403
16Aritmetici1.326.03221101.354.435598.194756.241
17**Masters Of Freedom**1.128.1303861852.494.901526.7651.968.136
18lukostrelci1.037.330300183181.70795104.0299577.678
19brčálov897.661288583.037220.999362.038
20Conquerors839.7791.9423861706.359252.050454.309
21zlatý kompas770.074301476675675
22Ararat713.0601.43916673.56458.99714.567
23Legionáři650.97322357484.902138.398346.504
24Barbar650.32117629.31121.2888.023
25Sparta636.342151107.82176.40831.413
26Přístav491.754137221.837149.85871.979
27Power of Freedom477.915343338.255139.684198.571
28TheSkiLLerS474.771683441.041.239212.496828.743
29Diavolis469.848349558.307304.884253.423
30Moje462.9891.65014160956940
31Česká Říše461.981142560.053212.057347.996
32The wankers398.069130113.6101.55038.88774.7231.550
33THOR302.439131
34SINGLES246.41089121120.9097.99747.08573.8247.997
35next226.09713429.5351.22128.314
36Inkvizice209.73634112012.7412.51810.223
37teranova191.70411960.11311.77348.340
38Olymp166.047121152.61245.634106.978
39Pontos Euxeinos66.509116201.02755.663145.364
40Dragon Kings62.880211243.09523.163219.932
41Cherrchkin54.0211541.5376.57634.961
42Atlantis48.1711714.2026.1988.004
43Parides43.5361458.0779.46548.612
44Koralkov 25.618113.173583.115
45broukpylik3.72120119.159599.100
46Bojovníci za přátelé2.1531155.6033.44952.154
47Warvel CD1.5021139.7213.04336.678
48kometeccce25811116.25323.98792.266
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Sat, 06 Jul 2013 00:02:01 +0100