GrepolisbrZetaAlliances
“Arms keep peace.” (Latin proverb)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1-=VingadoreS E.R.V.A=-52.815.15710.654594182125.886.29017.74314.039.9685.03511.846.32212.708
2-=Templários de Honra=-16.746.98713.32734136714.880.7262.3082.896.5442.2431.984.18265
3*CAES DE GUERRA AMISTAD*6.018.832485.335241588423.754.2113.2862.061.5792.9921.692.632294
4Federação Democrática3.103.0741.39852487.209.6045644.255.2545502.954.35014
5Malucos Beleza2.334.4963176541.349331.775209.574
6**Guerreiros De Sparta**1.452.392502.9652111944
7-=PUNK ROCK CITY=-1.351.6775401100
8II RIECH1.209.2783.638311418.6946.5192.175
9. Irmãos De Guerra .1.171.1561078108295.943198.86697.077
10SHINOBIS1.132.6211.68910117162.38987754.803877107.586
11jp = Ar = ke1.041.716176655.797401.119254.678
12ATLANTIDA835.72827267345.569127.846217.723
13Avatar567.599127144266.493141.979124.514
14keroxana494.9152372.1069211.185
15MeDoNHoS479.23734723.82114.1549.667
16solitario434.932133264264
17*=LORDS OF WAR=*427.564244531.594308.432223.162
18IVISIBLE406.88815.2441351250.81324987.833249162.980
19UNITED382.643298233521.552160.168361.384
20Dragões Negros322.08529534175.73756.016119.721
21Lordy295.8732.6891321106.70345.00361.700
22Império Shu259.4721275.3382.3942.944
23OS PIRATAS258.9441201.6141.310304
24eu mesmo218.7901317272
25Tthe End206.7953.8981228888
26GUARDIÕES DO UNIVERSO195.79333.662212013191.892132.90358.989
27SILVESTROIA187.9793.296138304.3596.245298.114
28LORDZ...DEUSES DA GUERRA182.36655117151.2996.10035.3902.391115.9093.709
29jeck louco147.37011523.6817023.611
30Aqui não146.0261174.7254.7254.7254.725
31Guerreiros de Sparta ACD143.062879114170.57826.961143.617
32vidavida133.55018011513.2425.3167.926
33***ATLÂNTES***113.501216570.872190.471380.401
34THEOS111.08811412.56112.365196
35jose37108.92811263.4407.36956.071
36Tamoligado106.971121516516
37FREZIA II94.380112185.76772.013113.754
38Os Guerreiro Supremo76.675411954.937386.018568.919
39Asgard59.1451421541.9202.81039.110
40os soldados do inferno54.9592.68918143.5627.97135.591
41Guerreiros dos Mares45.23419439.78649.580390.206
42ANJOS DA NOITE40.871143.4903.490
43**APOCALIPSE NOW**40.01414246.494100.990145.504
44BILL32.8701861.5152.39559.120
45PCC.23.82514124.2687.003117.265
46Imbatíveis22.191136.9394136.526
47BLACK BLADE18.66514713506207
48*CAES DE GUERRA ACD*18.1381319.0561.90717.149
49Vingança17.80626127.0411076.934
50atlantis16.709141.4061.160246
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Tue, 30 Jul 2013 00:01:31 +0100