GrepolisbrAlfaAlliances
“The gods favour the bold.” (Ovid)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1ATMSAT86.080.511101.357866814573.704.71748.01343.262.78340.72030.441.9347.293
2A IRMANDADE27.599.8488.970612382118.127.6679.9847.867.9232.81710.259.7447.167
3IMPERIO AGUIA DOURADA16.423.4655.77527145212.382.83245.1235.053.6552.9417.329.17742.182
4Terror de 300 Dragões9.693.18113.661976811.304.0005.901832.8862.038471.1143.863
5-Apocalypse-8.923.29015.0191372923.998.39511.1571.969.6154.6782.028.7806.479
6Supremacia8.197.5851.162156681.500.920321935.639321565.281
7= REVOLUÇÃO =6.919.179208554541.0141.199212.170776328.844423
8ATMSAT II4.199.41010.274837615.862.9795.7248.150.9761.7107.712.0034.014
9VALEU PESSOAL ATE A PROX3.326.68652653.438.6851.023.3062.415.379
10=CAÇA ATMSAT=1.931.974215699.92221534.92964.993215
11UNIÃO801.3441.27716130.83920.9839.856
12FOI UMA HONRA587.02151014556.73511815.74040.995118
13ATMSAT - SE - Illuminati485.23270324812.811.5081585.873.8931586.937.615
14Suprema Resistência431.73124535.159.95215.103.65520.056.297
15ATMSAT - Oeste373.6922452.626.7491.088.9801.537.769
16Bills312.28812933.80933.809
17IMPÉRIO RUBRO NEGRO312.286880136321.95475.201246.753
18Lordes supremos260.463343126169.02081.05087.970
19-VZA- Vizinho Amigo186.52321712123.6711.4172.08413821.5871.279
20CAVALEIROS DO ZODÍACO89.4062112.185.32835831.806351.353.522
21cezar82.68417558.041118.615439.426
22reinato63.6391766.9011.4703.7201.47063.181
23BINHASCA45.790114183.54025.051158.489
24Tróia39.92733231.75736.314195.443
25fenix138.00711275.33719.31556.022
26Mãe do Phenry é PUTA31.098115273273
27300 EspartanoS26.6571586.9268.76078.166
28reis13.3871225.70339825.305
29IMPÉRIO KARDASSIANO12.6421320.93589820.037
30Pharaoh7.78011118.2573.460114.797
31Ventania2.373111.3151.315
32É o Fim do Mundo2.23511569569
33chicão2.0371115.44933115.118
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 13 May 2013 00:04:36 +0100