GrepolisarEpsilonAlliances
“In the moment of action remember the value of silence and order.” (Phormio of Athens)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1Team-Argentina-Soporte5661119612184
2La Guardia Nocturna152.15111510.2726.7243.548
3HerniGrup1.259.2371988.9318.931
4**ARGENTINA GRANDE**3.635.32783608.571.1641.874.8976.696.267
5NUEVA LEGIO10.093.7732091615.019.6827.295.8767.723.806
6bersekers130.53521442.85216.40326.449
7Casi 3002.860.43642832.215.450884.1341.331.316
8MaS sOlO qUe KuN fU73.04319109.76815.29394.475
9Acapulco Shore416.880139
10S.P.Q.R5.895.040225896.664.5592.348.3794.316.180
11Valhalla25.619162.781.5881.074.9261.706.662
12The Rise Of Greece93.93891949.80210.75939.043
13LOS CAIDOS43.5512636.55615.44721.109
14Tenebris13.185131.278640638
15geoma91.454117125.6136.901118.712
16EPIC DARKNESS42.337.00343353428.076.41419.291.9878.784.427
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 01 Feb 2016 00:01:22 +0000