GrepolisarEpsilonAlliances
“Ah! The generals! They are numerous but not good for much!” (Aristophanes)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1HerniGrup1.259.2371988.9318.931
2**ARGENTINA GRANDE**3.635.32783608.571.1641.874.8976.696.267
3NUEVA LEGIO10.093.7732091615.019.6827.295.8767.723.806
4bersekers130.53521442.85216.40326.449
5Casi 3002.860.43642832.215.450884.1341.331.316
6MaS sOlO qUe KuN fU73.04319109.76815.29394.475
7Acapulco Shore416.880139
8S.P.Q.R5.895.040225896.664.5592.348.3794.316.180
9Valhalla25.619162.781.5881.074.9261.706.662
10The Rise Of Greece93.93891949.80210.75939.043
11LOS CAIDOS43.5512636.55615.44721.109
12Tenebris13.185131.278640638
13geoma91.454117125.6136.901118.712
14EPIC DARKNESS42.337.00343353428.076.41419.291.9878.784.427
15Team-Argentina-Soporte5661119612184
16La Guardia Nocturna152.15111510.2726.7243.548
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 01 Feb 2016 00:01:22 +0000