GrepolisarEpsilonAlliances
“Only the brave enjoy noble and glorious deaths.” (Dionysius)
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
RankOffAlliancePoints+Players+Towns+Combat+Attack+Defence+
1**ARGENTINA GRANDE**3.635.32783608.571.1641.874.8976.696.267
2NUEVA LEGIO10.093.7732091615.019.6827.295.8767.723.806
3bersekers130.53521442.85216.40326.449
4Casi 3002.860.43642832.215.450884.1341.331.316
5MaS sOlO qUe KuN fU73.04319109.76815.29394.475
6Acapulco Shore416.880139
7S.P.Q.R5.895.040225896.664.5592.348.3794.316.180
8Valhalla25.619162.781.5881.074.9261.706.662
9The Rise Of Greece93.93891949.80210.75939.043
10LOS CAIDOS43.5512636.55615.44721.109
11Tenebris13.185131.278640638
12geoma91.454117125.6136.901118.712
13EPIC DARKNESS42.337.00343353428.076.41419.291.9878.784.427
14Team-Argentina-Soporte5661119612184
15La Guardia Nocturna152.15111510.2726.7243.548
16HerniGrup1.259.2371988.9318.931
<<<151101151201251301351401451501>>>
 Page last updated in Mon, 01 Feb 2016 00:01:22 +0000